Team Ko's 2013=14

Results

12 April 14
BLANTYRE93 - 68CUMBERNAULDFINALScottish Cup
6 April 14
ARBROATH75 - 52CUMBERNAULDFINALTeam Championship
5 April 14
BAINFIELD49 - 79BLANTYRESemi-FinalScottish Cup
TURRIFF78 - 83CUMBERNAULDSemi-FinalScottish Cup
TURRIFF64 - 91AUCHINLECKFINALLadies Scottish Cup
26 March 14
EAST LOTHIAN65 - 64WHITEINCHFINALSenior Scottish Cup
23 March 14
ARBROATH6 - 2ABBEYVIEWSemi-FinalTeam Championship
CUMBERNAULD6 - 2AUCHINLECKSemi-FinalTeam Championship
22 March 14
AUCHINLECK66 - 81BAINFIELDQuarter-FinalScottish Cup
ABERDEEN61 - 89BLANTYREQuarter-FinalScottish Cup
PAISLEY53 - 91TURRIFFQuarter-FinalScottish Cup
LANARKSHIRE73 - 82CUMBERNAULDQuarter-FinalScottish Cup
TURRIFF84 - 72MIDLOTHIANSemi-FinalLadies Scottish Cup
COATBRIDGE62 - 88AUCHINLECKSemi-FinalLadies Scottish Cup
15 March 14
TURRIFF80 - 58DUNDEEQuarter-FinalLadies Scottish Cup
MIDLOTHIAN99 - 52FALKIRKQuarter-FinalLadies Scottish Cup
WHITEINCH59 - 105COATBRIDGEQuarter-FinalLadies Scottish Cup
AUCHINLECK85 - 48GALLEONQuarter-FinalLadies Scottish Cup
12 March 14
ELGIN61 - 65EAST LOTHIANSemi-FinalSenior Scottish Cup
WHITEINCH82 - 43AYRSemi-FinalSenior Scottish Cup
9 March 14
ALLANDER65 - 77CUMBERNAULDQuarter-FinalTeam Championship
WEST LOTHIAN8 - 2GARIOCH / BUCHANSemi-FinalScottish Under 35 Cup
8 March 14
DUMBARTON61 - 97AUCHINLECKRound 2Scottish Cup
ARBROATH74 - 75BAINFIELDRound 2Scottish Cup
ABERDEEN83 - 80WEST LOTHIANRound 2Scottish Cup
FALKIRK72 - 98BLANTYRERound 2Scottish Cup
GLASGOW63 - 103PAISLEYRound 2Scottish Cup
MIDLOTHIAN71 - 72TURRIFFRound 2Scottish Cup
LANARKSHIRE85 - 74ALLOARound 2Scottish Cup
HEADWELL72 - 83CUMBERNAULDRound 2Scottish Cup
5 March 14
ELGIN75 - 55ABERDEENQuarter-FinalSenior Scottish Cup
ABBEYVIEW48 - 56EAST LOTHIANQuarter-FinalSenior Scottish Cup
WHITEINCH67 - 66LANARKSHIREQuarter-FinalSenior Scottish Cup
AYR75 - 55GALLEONQuarter-FinalSenior Scottish Cup
2 March 14
WHITEINCH98 - 54DUMBARTONRound 2Ladies Scottish Cup
COATBRIDGE80 - 79GLASGOWRound 2Ladies Scottish Cup
BUCHAN2 - 6ARBROATHQuarter-FinalTeam Championship
ABBEYVIEW89 - 72EAST FIFEQuarter-FinalTeam Championship
AUCHINLECK6 - 2ARDROSSANQuarter-FinalTeam Championship
1 March 14
DUMBARTON92 - 75PRESTWICKRound 1Scottish Cup
AYR65 - 87AUCHINLECKRound 1Scottish Cup
ARBROATH80 - 58INVERCLYDERound 1Scottish Cup
STIRLING68 - 81BAINFIELDRound 1Scottish Cup
ARDROSSAN57 - 90ABERDEENRound 1Scottish Cup
COATBRIDGE61 - 78WEST LOTHIANRound 1Scottish Cup
GARIOCH80 - 86FALKIRKRound 1Scottish Cup
EAST LOTHIAN66 - 79BLANTYRERound 1Scottish Cup
GLASGOW91 - 78EAST FIFERound 1Scottish Cup
FINTRY55 - 105PAISLEYRound 1Scottish Cup
MIDLOTHIAN92 - 73ABBEYVIEWRound 1Scottish Cup
TURRIFF98 - 70STONEHAVENRound 1Scottish Cup
LANARKSHIRE76 - 71BALBARDIERound 1Scottish Cup
TEVIOTDALE65 - 107ALLOARound 1Scottish Cup
CUMBERNAULD87 - 73WHITEINCHRound 1Scottish Cup
HEADWELL90 - 66BERWICKSHIRERound 1Scottish Cup
ALLANDER67 - 73DUMBARTONRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
FINTRY53 - 94GLASGOWRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
TURRIFF77 - 67BUCHANRound 2Ladies Scottish Cup
ABERDEEN72 - 73DUNDEERound 2Ladies Scottish Cup
EAST FIFE65 - 86MIDLOTHIANRound 2Ladies Scottish Cup
FALKIRK81 - 74EAST LOTHIANRound 2Ladies Scottish Cup
GALLEON108 - 55AYRRound 2Ladies Scottish Cup
PAISLEY53 - 97AUCHINLECKRound 2Ladies Scottish Cup
26 February 14
ELGIN84 - 52FRASERBURGHRound 2Senior Scottish Cup
ABERDEEN60 - 52DUNDEERound 2Senior Scottish Cup
ALLOA58 - 73ABBEYVIEWRound 2Senior Scottish Cup
FALKIRK51 - 57EAST LOTHIANRound 2Senior Scottish Cup
WHITEINCH60 - 59GLASGOWRound 2Senior Scottish Cup
FINTRY50 - 68LANARKSHIRERound 2Senior Scottish Cup
AYR83 - 61AUCHINLECKRound 2Senior Scottish Cup
PAISLEY56 - 68GALLEONRound 2Senior Scottish Cup
19 February 14
NEWTON STEWART - WOGALLEONRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
ELGIN66 - 56GARIOCHRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
BUCHAN50 - 60FRASERBURGHRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
PERTH45 - 67ABERDEENRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
MIDLOTHIAN48 - 51ABBEYVIEWRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
HEADWELL51 - 60FALKIRKRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
WEST LOTHIAN47 - 57EAST LOTHIANRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
WHITEINCH64 - 56DUMBARTONRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
COATBRIDGE58 - 63GLASGOWRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
COWAL55 - 63LANARKSHIRERound 1Senior Scottish Cup
EAST KILBRIDE39 - 45AYRRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
AUCHINLECK63 - 44BLANTYRERound 1Senior Scottish Cup
PRESTWICK62 - 64PAISLEYRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
WEST of SCOTLAND59 - 61FINTRYRound 1Senior Scottish Cup
FORFAR46 - 69DUNDEERound 1Senior Scottish Cup
BAINFIELD55 - 60ALLOARound 1Senior Scottish Cup
15 February 14
FRASERBURGH55 - 97TURRIFFRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
ELGIN66 - 81BUCHANRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
ARBROATH67 - 71ABERDEENRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
DUNDEE110 - 65STONEHAVENRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
TEVIOTDALE38 - 126EAST FIFERound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
MIDLOTHIAN86 - 66WEST LOTHIANRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
FALKIRK76 - 75ABBEYVIEWRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
EAST LOTHIAN87 - 81HEADWELLRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
CUMBERNAULD53 - 85WHITEINCHRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
WEST of SCOTLAND64 - 87COATBRIDGERound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
AUCHINLECK80 - 71ARDROSSANRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
EAST KILBRIDE51 - 114GALLEONRound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
AYR76 - 73LANARKSHIRERound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
PAISLEY69 - 65BLANTYRERound 1Ladies Scottish Cup
8 February 14
ALLOA - WOABBEYVIEWPreliminary RoundLadies Scottish Cup
INVERNESS - WOFRASERBURGHPreliminary RoundLadies Scottish Cup
TEVIOTDALE90 - 82STIRLINGPreliminary RoundLadies Scottish Cup
EAST FIFE80 - 63BALBARDIEPreliminary RoundLadies Scottish Cup
TWEEDBANK56 - 95WEST LOTHIANPreliminary RoundLadies Scottish Cup
BAINFIELD70 - 104FALKIRKPreliminary RoundLadies Scottish Cup
5 February 14
INVERNESS - WOGARIOCHPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
ELGIN65 - 49TURRIFFPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
PERTH63 - 52STONEHAVENPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
ARBROATH43 - 82ABERDEENPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
STIRLING59 - 60ALLOAPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
EAST FIFE57 - 72MIDLOTHIANPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
HEADWELL69 - 63BALBARDIEPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
BERWICKSHIRE45 - 98FALKIRKPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
ALLANDER52 - 62WHITEINCHPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
CUMBERNAULD52 - 92DUMBARTONPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
AYR90 - 63INVERCLYDEPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
ABBEYVIEW91 - 45TWEEDBANKPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
BAINFIELD84 - 44TEVIOTDALEPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
EAST KILBRIDE76 - 57ARDROSSANPreliminary RoundSenior Scottish Cup
2 February 14
TURRIFF77 - 81BUCHANRound 2Team Championship
DUNDEE2 - 6ARBROATHRound 2Team Championship
TEVIOTDALE2 - 6ABBEYVIEWRound 2Team Championship
ALLANDER8 - 0WHITEINCHRound 2Team Championship
AUCHINLECK6 - 2INVERCLYDERound 2Team Championship
PRESTWICK0 - 8ARDROSSANRound 2Team Championship
EAST FIFE72 - 67WEST LOTHIANRound 2Team Championship
CUMBERNAULD6 - 2DUMBARTONRound 2Team Championship
1 February 14
AUCHINLECKWO - NEWTON STEWARTPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
DUMBARTON114 - 50FORFARPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
AYR74 - 59TWEEDBANKPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
ARBROATH82 - 70EAST KILBRIDEPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
FRASERBURGH78 - 89INVERCLYDEPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
WEST of SCOTLAND74 - 78STIRLINGPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
PERTH62 - 89BAINFIELDPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
ARDROSSAN80 - 75COWALPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
ABERDEEN106 - 55DUNDEEPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
COATBRIDGE77 - 73BUCHANPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
WEST LOTHIAN100 - 63ALLANDERPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
GALLEON68 - 93GARIOCHPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
Bye - PRESTWICKPreliminary RoundScottish Cup
19 January 14
ARDROSSANWO - NEWTON STEWARTRound 1Team Championship
FRASERBURGH59 - 70BUCHANRound 1Team Championship
DUNDEE73 - 61PERTHRound 1Team Championship
ARBROATH8 - 0STONEHAVENRound 1Team Championship
TEVIOTDALE6 - 2ALLOARound 1Team Championship
ABBEYVIEWWO - BERWICKSHIRERound 1Team Championship
COWAL0 - 8DUMBARTONRound 1Team Championship
AUCHINLECK6 - 2AYRRound 1Team Championship
BALBARDIE2 - 6EAST FIFERound 1Team Championship
FALKIRK70 - 76WEST LOTHIANRound 1Team Championship
ALLANDER6 - 2COATBRIDGERound 1Team Championship
BLANTYRE2 - 6PRESTWICKRound 1Team Championship
TURRIFF75 - 71GARIOCHRound 1Team Championship
WHITEINCH83 - 72LANARKSHIRERound 1Team Championship
INVERCLYDE6 - 2GALLEONRound 1Team Championship
CUMBERNAULD5 - 3GLASGOWRound 1Team Championship
5 January 14
PAISLEY / INVERCLYDE80 - 83AUCHINLECKSemi-FinalScottish Under 35 Cup
8 December 13
WEST of SCOTLAND - WOCOATBRIDGEPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
ELGIN74 - 85TURRIFFPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
FORFAR2 - 6DUNDEEPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
ABBEYVIEW8 - 0BAINFIELDPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
HEADWELL68 - 94FALKIRKPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
CASTLEMILK2 - 6WHITEINCHPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
PAISLEY0 - 8AUCHINLECKPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
EAST KILBRIDE2 - 6AYRPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
MIDLOTHIAN62 - 66TEVIOTDALEPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
EAST LOTHIAN67 - 71EAST FIFEPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
ABERDEEN2 - 6PERTHPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
FINTRY61 - 64ALLANDERPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
TWEEDBANK69 - 83ALLOAPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
STIRLING3 - 5BALBARDIEPreliminary RoundTeam Championship
17 November 13
EAST LOTHIAN2 - 8GARIOCH / BUCHANQuarter-FinalScottish Under 35 Cup
WEST of SCOTLAND0 - 10PAISLEY / INVERCLYDEQuarter-FinalScottish Under 35 Cup
AUCHINLECK7 - 3ARDROSSANQuarter-FinalScottish Under 35 Cup
BAINFIELD66 - 76WEST LOTHIANQuarter-FinalScottish Under 35 Cup
27 October 13
EAST LOTHIANWO - ABERDEENRound 1Scottish Under 35 Cup
TURRIFF / FRASERBURGH2 - 8WEST LOTHIANRound 1Scottish Under 35 Cup
GARIOCH / BUCHAN6 - 4MIDLOTHIANRound 1Scottish Under 35 Cup
WHITEINCH0 - 10WEST of SCOTLANDRound 1Scottish Under 35 Cup
BLANTYRE2 - 8PAISLEY / INVERCLYDERound 1Scottish Under 35 Cup
LANARKSHIRE2 - 8ARDROSSANRound 1Scottish Under 35 Cup
BAINFIELD8 - 2ABBEYVIEW / EAST FIFERound 1Scottish Under 35 Cup
PRESTWICK4 - 6AUCHINLECKRound 1Scottish Under 35 Cup
FALKIRK - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
EAST LOTHIAN - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
BLANTYRE - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
GLASGOW - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
EAST FIFE - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
FINTRY - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
PAISLEY - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
MIDLOTHIAN - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
ABBEYVIEW - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
TURRIFF - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
STONEHAVEN - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
LANARKSHIRE - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
BALBARDIE - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
TEVIOTDALE - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
ALLOA - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
HEADWELL - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
BERWICKSHIRE - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
CUMBERNAULD - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup
WHITEINCH - ByePreliminary RoundScottish Cup

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®