Team Ko's 2013=14

Ladies Scottish Cup

Round 1Round 2Round 31/4 Final1/2 FinalFinal
INVERNESS
WO FRASERBURGH
FRASERBURGH
FRASERBURGH
55 - 97
TURRIFF
TURRIFF
77 - 67
BUCHAN
TURRIFF
80 - 58
DUNDEE
TURRIFF
84 - 72
MIDLOTHIAN
TURRIFF
64 - 91
AUCHINLECK


 


 
ELGIN
66 - 81
BUCHAN


 


 
ARBROATH
67 - 71
ABERDEEN
ABERDEEN
72 - 73
DUNDEE


 


 
DUNDEE
110 - 65
STONEHAVEN


 
TEVIOTDALE
90 - 82
STIRLING
TEVIOTDALE
38 - 126
EAST FIFE
EAST FIFE
65 - 86
MIDLOTHIAN
MIDLOTHIAN
99 - 52
FALKIRK
EAST FIFE
80 - 63
BALBARDIE


 
MIDLOTHIAN
86 - 66
WEST LOTHIAN
TWEEDBANK
56 - 95
WEST LOTHIAN
BAINFIELD
70 - 104
FALKIRK
FALKIRK
76 - 75
ABBEYVIEW
FALKIRK
81 - 74
EAST LOTHIAN
ALLOA
WO ABBEYVIEW
ABBEYVIEW


 
EAST LOTHIAN
87 - 81
HEADWELL


 


 
CUMBERNAULD
53 - 85
WHITEINCH
WHITEINCH
98 - 54
DUMBARTON
WHITEINCH
59 - 105
COATBRIDGE
COATBRIDGE
62 - 88
AUCHINLECK


 


 
ALLANDER
67 - 73
DUMBARTON


 


 
WEST of SCOTLAND
64 - 87
COATBRIDGE
COATBRIDGE
80 - 79
GLASGOW


 


 
FINTRY
53 - 94
GLASGOW


 


 
PAISLEY
69 - 65
BLANTYRE
PAISLEY
53 - 97
AUCHINLECK
AUCHINLECK
85 - 48
GALLEON


 


 
AUCHINLECK
80 - 71
ARDROSSAN


 


 
EAST KILBRIDE
51 - 114
GALLEON
GALLEON
108 - 55
AYR


 


 
AYR
76 - 73
LANARKSHIRE


 

Fixtures

8 February 14
14.00ALLOA - ABBEYVIEW - WOPreliminary Round
14.00INVERNESS - FRASERBURGH - WOPreliminary Round
14.00TEVIOTDALE - STIRLING 90 - 82Preliminary Round
14.00EAST FIFE - BALBARDIE 80 - 63Preliminary Round
14.00TWEEDBANK - WEST LOTHIAN 56 - 95Preliminary Round
14.00BAINFIELD - FALKIRK 70 - 104Preliminary Round
15 February 14
14.00FRASERBURGH - TURRIFF 55 - 97Round 1
14.00ELGIN - BUCHAN 66 - 81Round 1
14.00ARBROATH - ABERDEEN 67 - 71Round 1
14.00DUNDEE - STONEHAVEN 110 - 65Round 1
14.00TEVIOTDALE - EAST FIFE 38 - 126Round 1
14.00MIDLOTHIAN - WEST LOTHIAN 86 - 66Round 1
14.00FALKIRK - ABBEYVIEW 76 - 75Round 1
14.00EAST LOTHIAN - HEADWELL 87 - 81Round 1
14.00CUMBERNAULD - WHITEINCH 53 - 85Round 1
14.00WEST of SCOTLAND - COATBRIDGE 64 - 87Round 1
14.00AUCHINLECK - ARDROSSAN 80 - 71Round 1
14.00EAST KILBRIDE - GALLEON 51 - 114Round 1
14.00AYR - LANARKSHIRE 76 - 73Round 1
14.00PAISLEY - BLANTYRE 69 - 65Round 1
1 March 14
14.00ALLANDER - DUMBARTON 67 - 73Round 1
14.00FINTRY - GLASGOW 53 - 94Round 1
14.00TURRIFF - BUCHAN 77 - 67Round 2
14.00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE 72 - 73Round 2
14.00EAST FIFE - MIDLOTHIAN 65 - 86Round 2
14.00FALKIRK - EAST LOTHIAN 81 - 74Round 2
14.00GALLEON - AYR 108 - 55Round 2
14.00PAISLEY - AUCHINLECK 53 - 97Round 2
2 March 14
14.00WHITEINCH - DUMBARTON 98 - 54Round 2
14.00COATBRIDGE - GLASGOW 80 - 79Round 2
15 March 14
14.00TURRIFF - DUNDEE 80 - 58Quarter-Final
14.00MIDLOTHIAN - FALKIRK 99 - 52Quarter-Final
14.00WHITEINCH - COATBRIDGE 59 - 105Quarter-Final
14.00AUCHINLECK - GALLEON 85 - 48Quarter-Final
22 March 14
14.00TURRIFF - MIDLOTHIAN 84 - 72Semi-Final
14.00COATBRIDGE - AUCHINLECK 62 - 88Semi-Final
5 April 14
12.00TURRIFF - AUCHINLECK 64 - 91FINAL

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®