Gents Nationals 2013-14

Fours

Round 1Round 2Round 31/4 Final1/2 FinalFinal
AYR
20 - 21
ALLOA
ALLOA
28 - 6
FINTRY
ALLOA
18 - 19
AUCHINLECK
AUCHINLECK
16 - 15
STIRLING
AUCHINLECK
21 - 19
BERWICKSHIRE
AUCHINLECK
15 - 16
ELGIN
FINTRY
23 - 14
ALLANDER
COWAL
13 - 24
MIDLOTHIAN
MIDLOTHIAN
15 - 25
AUCHINLECK
AUCHINLECK
21 - 16
GALLEON


 
FALKIRK
24 - 16
EAST LOTHIAN
FALKIRK
14 - 21
STIRLING


 


 
STIRLING
22 - 13
WHITEINCH


 
ABBEYVIEW
18 - 17
GLASGOW
ABBEYVIEW
18 - 17
TWEEDBANK
ABBEYVIEW
19 - 16
WEST LOTHIAN
ABBEYVIEW
16 - 23
BERWICKSHIRE
LANARKSHIRE
20 - 21
TWEEDBANK
BAINFIELD
19 - 10
BALBARDIE
BAINFIELD
14 - 17
WEST LOTHIAN
WEST LOTHIAN
28 - 9
HEADWELL
PORTOBELLO
16 - 15
TEVIOTDALE
PORTOBELLO
13 - 25
EAST FIFE
EAST FIFE
18 - 20
BERWICKSHIRE


 


 
BERWICKSHIRE
20 - 17
COATBRIDGE


 
BLANTYRE
30 - 12
CUMBERNAULD
BLANTYRE
14 - 21
EAST KILBRIDE
EAST KILBRIDE
16 - 18
ARDROSSAN
ARDROSSAN
4 - 23
PRESTWICK
PRESTWICK
13 - 20
ELGIN
DUMBARTON
23 - 25
EAST KILBRIDE
PAISLEY
17 - 24
WEST of SCOTLAND
WEST of SCOTLAND
9 - 26
ARDROSSAN
ARDROSSAN
18 - 16
IRVINE
INVERCLYDE
15 - 16
PRESTWICK
PRESTWICK
21 - 12
CASTLEMILK
PRESTWICK
29 - 5
CLYDEBANK


 


 
NEWTON STEWART
WO CLYDEBANK
CLYDEBANK


 
ARBROATH
25 - 17
GARIOCH
ARBROATH
14 - 25
ELGIN
ELGIN
22 - 11
TURRIFF
ELGIN
21 - 15
STONEHAVEN
FORFAR
17 - 26
ELGIN
TURRIFF
23 - 14
INVERNESS
TURRIFF
25 - 10
ABERDEEN
FRASERBURGH
14 - 25
ABERDEEN


 
BUCHAN
17 - 18
DUNDEE
DUNDEE
12 - 26
STONEHAVEN


 


 
PERTH
10 - 17
STONEHAVEN


 

Fixtures

22 February 14
09.30AYR - ALLOA 20 - 21Preliminary Round
09.30FINTRY - ALLANDER 23 - 14Preliminary Round
09.30COWAL - MIDLOTHIAN 13 - 24Preliminary Round
09.30AUCHINLECK - GALLEON 21 - 16Preliminary Round
09.30ABBEYVIEW - GLASGOW 18 - 17Preliminary Round
09.30LANARKSHIRE - TWEEDBANK 20 - 21Preliminary Round
09.30BAINFIELD - BALBARDIE 19 - 10Preliminary Round
09.30WEST LOTHIAN - HEADWELL 28 - 9Preliminary Round
09.30PORTOBELLO - TEVIOTDALE 16 - 15Preliminary Round
09.30BLANTYRE - CUMBERNAULD 30 - 12Preliminary Round
09.30DUMBARTON - E KILBRIDE 23 - 25Preliminary Round
09.30PAISLEY - WEST of SCOTLAND 17 - 24Preliminary Round
09.30ARDROSSAN - IRVINE 18 - 16Preliminary Round
09.30INVERCLYDE - PRESTWICK 15 - 16Preliminary Round
09.30ARBROATH - GARIOCH 25 - 17Preliminary Round
09.30FORFAR - ELGIN 17 - 26Preliminary Round
09.30TURRIFF - INVERNESS 23 - 14Preliminary Round
09.30FRASERBURGH - ABERDEEN 14 - 25Preliminary Round
14.00ALLOA - FINTRY 28 - 6Round 1
14.00MIDLOTHIAN - AUCHINLECK 15 - 25Round 1
14.00FALKIRK - EAST LOTHIAN 24 - 16Round 1
14.00STIRLING - WHITEINCH 22 - 13Round 1
14.00ABBEYVIEW - TWEEDBANK 18 - 17Round 1
14.00BAINFIELD - WEST LOTHIAN 14 - 17Round 1
14.00PORTOBELLO - EAST FIFE 13 - 25Round 1
14.00BERWICKSHIRE - COATBRIDGE 20 - 17Round 1
14.00BLANTYRE - E KILBRIDE 14 - 21Round 1
14.00WEST of SCOTLAND - ARDROSSAN 9 - 26Round 1
14.00PRESTWICK - CASTLEMILK 21 - 12Round 1
14.00NEWTON STEWART - CLYDEBANK - WORound 1
14.00ARBROATH - ELGIN 14 - 25Round 1
14.00TURRIFF - ABERDEEN 25 - 10Round 1
14.00BUCHAN - DUNDEE 17 - 18Round 1
14.00PERTH - STONEHAVEN 10 - 17Round 1
23 February 14
09.30ALLOA - AUCHINLECK 18 - 19Round 2
09.30FALKIRK - STIRLING 14 - 21Round 2
09.30ABBEYVIEW - WEST LOTHIAN 19 - 16Round 2
09.30EAST FIFE - BERWICKSHIRE 18 - 20Round 2
09.30E KILBRIDE - ARDROSSAN 16 - 18Round 2
09.30PRESTWICK - CLYDEBANK 29 - 5Round 2
09.30ELGIN - TURRIFF 22 - 11Round 2
09.30DUNDEE - STONEHAVEN 12 - 26Round 2
14.00AUCHINLECK - STIRLING 16 - 15Quarter-Final
14.00ABBEYVIEW - BERWICKSHIRE 16 - 23Quarter-Final
14.00ARDROSSAN - PRESTWICK 4 - 23Quarter-Final
14.00ELGIN - STONEHAVEN 21 - 15Quarter-Final
29 March 14
09.30AUCHINLECK - BERWICKSHIRE 21 - 19Semi-Final
14.00PRESTWICK - ELGIN 13 - 20Semi-Final
30 March 14
AUCHINLECK - ELGIN 15 - 16FINAL

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®