Gents Nationals 2013-14

Triples

Round 1Round 2Round 31/4 Final1/2 FinalFinal
GLASGOW
13 - 19
PORTOBELLO
PORTOBELLO
WO PAISLEY
PAISLEY
BLANTYRE
16 - 15
BAINFIELD
BLANTYRE
20 - 15
DUMBARTON
BLANTYRE
19 - 18
COATBRIDGE
BLANTYRE
20 - 6
BERWICKSHIRE
BLANTYRE
16 - 7
PAISLEY
HEADWELL
8 - 16
BAINFIELD
BAINFIELD
25 - 13
BALBARDIE
BALBARDIE
17 - 16
WEST LOTHIAN


 
DUMBARTON
19 - 18
EAST KILBRIDE
DUMBARTON
15 - 7
COWAL


 


 
COWAL
21 - 12
CASTLEMILK


 
GALLEON
10 - 21
AUCHINLECK
AUCHINLECK
20 - 9
ARDROSSAN
AUCHINLECK
16 - 20
COATBRIDGE
COATBRIDGE
20 - 11
AYR
ARDROSSAN
18 - 11
INVERCLYDE
COATBRIDGE
17 - 16
CUMBERNAULD
COATBRIDGE
21 - 9
ALLANDER
NEWTON STEWART
WO ALLANDER
ALLANDER
PRESTWICK
16 - 15
LANARKSHIRE
PRESTWICK
17 - 21
WHITEINCH
WHITEINCH
12 - 14
AYR


 


 
IRVINE
8 - 21
AYR


 
GARIOCH
21 - 4
ELGIN
GARIOCH
18 - 13
STONEHAVEN
GARIOCH
21 - 5
INVERNESS
GARIOCH
21 - 22
ARBROATH
ARBROATH
14 - 17
BERWICKSHIRE
STONEHAVEN
29 - 4
ABERDEEN
INVERNESS
15 - 14
BUCHAN
INVERNESS
16 - 13
DUNDEE


 


 
FRASERBURGH
11 - 20
TURRIFF
TURRIFF
9 - 17
ARBROATH


 


 
ARBROATH
25 - 7
FORFAR


 
WEST of SCOTLAND
13 - 19
TEVIOTDALE
TEVIOTDALE
11 - 25
MIDLOTHIAN
MIDLOTHIAN
14 - 21
ALLOA
ALLOA
13 - 15
BERWICKSHIRE
TWEEDBANK
11 - 21
MIDLOTHIAN
ALLOA
21 - 6
CLYDEBANK
ALLOA
18 - 11
EAST FIFE
PERTH
10 - 28
EAST FIFE
FALKIRK
22 - 18
FINTRY
FALKIRK
14 - 22
EAST LOTHIAN
EAST LOTHIAN
17 - 18
BERWICKSHIRE
EAST LOTHIAN
23 - 10
STIRLING


 
ABBEYVIEW
17 - 18
BERWICKSHIRE


 

Fixtures

25 January 14
09.30GLASGOW - PORTOBELLO 13 - 19Preliminary Round
09.30BLANTYRE - PAISLEY 16 - 7Preliminary Round
09.30HEADWELL - BAINFIELD 8 - 16Preliminary Round
09.30BALBARDIE - WEST LOTHIAN 17 - 16Preliminary Round
09.30GALLEON - AUCHINLECK 10 - 21Preliminary Round
09.30ARDROSSAN - INVERCLYDE 18 - 11Preliminary Round
09.30COATBRIDGE - CUMBERNAULD 17 - 16Preliminary Round
09.30NEWTON STEWART - ALLANDER - WOPreliminary Round
09.30PRESTWICK - LANARKSHIRE 16 - 15Preliminary Round
09.30GARIOCH - ELGIN 21 - 4Preliminary Round
09.30STONEHAVEN - ABERDEEN 29 - 4Preliminary Round
09.30INVERNESS - BUCHAN 15 - 14Preliminary Round
09.30WEST of SCOTLAND - TEVIOTDALE 13 - 19Preliminary Round
09.30TWEEDBANK - MIDLOTHIAN 11 - 21Preliminary Round
09.30ALLOA - CLYDEBANK 21 - 6Preliminary Round
09.30PERTH - EAST FIFE 10 - 28Preliminary Round
09.30FALKIRK - FINTRY 22 - 18Preliminary Round
09.30EAST LOTHIAN - STIRLING 23 - 10Preliminary Round
14.00PORTOBELLO - PAISLEY - WORound 1
14.00BAINFIELD - BALBARDIE 25 - 13Round 1
14.00DUMBARTON - EAST KILBRIDE 19 - 18Round 1
14.00COWAL - CASTLEMILK 21 - 12Round 1
14.00AUCHINLECK - ARDROSSAN 20 - 9Round 1
14.00COATBRIDGE - ALLANDER 21 - 9Round 1
14.00PRESTWICK - WHITEINCH 17 - 21Round 1
14.00IRVINE - AYR 8 - 21Round 1
14.00GARIOCH - STONEHAVEN 18 - 13Round 1
14.00INVERNESS - DUNDEE 16 - 13Round 1
14.00FRASERBURGH - TURRIFF 11 - 20Round 1
14.00ARBROATH - FORFAR 25 - 7Round 1
14.00TEVIOTDALE - MIDLOTHIAN 11 - 25Round 1
14.00ALLOA - EAST FIFE 18 - 11Round 1
14.00FALKIRK - EAST LOTHIAN 14 - 22Round 1
14.00ABBEYVIEW - BERWICKSHIRE 17 - 18Round 1
26 January 14
09.30BLANTYRE - BAINFIELD 16 - 15Round 2
09.30DUMBARTON - COWAL 15 - 7Round 2
09.30AUCHINLECK - COATBRIDGE 16 - 20Round 2
09.30WHITEINCH - AYR 12 - 14Round 2
09.30GARIOCH - INVERNESS 21 - 5Round 2
09.30TURRIFF - ARBROATH 9 - 17Round 2
09.30MIDLOTHIAN - ALLOA 14 - 21Round 2
09.30EAST LOTHIAN - BERWICKSHIRE 17 - 18Round 2
14.00BLANTYRE - DUMBARTON 20 - 15Quarter-Final
14.00COATBRIDGE - AYR 20 - 11Quarter-Final
14.00GARIOCH - ARBROATH 21 - 22Quarter-Final
14.00ALLOA - BERWICKSHIRE 13 - 15Quarter-Final
29 March 14
09.30BLANTYRE - COATBRIDGE 19 - 18Semi-Final
14.00ARBROATH - BERWICKSHIRE 14 - 17Semi-Final
30 March 14
BLANTYRE - BERWICKSHIRE 20 - 6FINAL

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®