Gents Nationals 2013-14

Pairs

Round 1Round 2Round 31/4 Final1/2 FinalFinal
ALLANDER
11 - 21
EAST LOTHIAN
EAST LOTHIAN
25 - 14
TWEEDBANK
EAST LOTHIAN
18 - 24
MIDLOTHIAN
MIDLOTHIAN
20 - 15
HEADWELL
MIDLOTHIAN
17 - 11
COATBRIDGE
MIDLOTHIAN
23 - 10
TURRIFF
DUMBARTON
9 - 24
TWEEDBANK
TEVIOTDALE
10 - 23
BAINFIELD
BAINFIELD
16 - 17
MIDLOTHIAN
PERTH
12 - 26
MIDLOTHIAN
BERWICKSHIRE
20 - 21
HEADWELL
HEADWELL
26 - 8
WHITEINCH
HEADWELL
25 - 18
BALBARDIE
WHITEINCH
WO WHITEINCH
PORTOBELLO


 
BALBARDIE
24 - 8
ALLOA


 
WEST LOTHIAN
30 - 9
INVERCLYDE
WEST LOTHIAN
12 - 21
ARDROSSAN
ARDROSSAN
17 - 25
WEST of SCOTLAND
WEST of SCOTLAND
20 - 23
COATBRIDGE
ARDROSSAN
26 - 17
ABBEYVIEW
COWAL
15 - 25
WEST of SCOTLAND
WEST of SCOTLAND
16 - 15
FALKIRK
CUMBERNAULD
17 - 18
FALKIRK


 
COATBRIDGE
16 - 15
PRESTWICK
COATBRIDGE
20 - 19
EAST FIFE


 


 
EAST FIFE
24 - 9
STIRLING


 
GARIOCH
18 - 21
DUNDEE
DUNDEE
10 - 23
FRASERBURGH
FRASERBURGH
15 - 27
BUCHAN
BUCHAN
17 - 18
TURRIFF
TURRIFF
19 - 18
BLANTYRE
INVERNESS
7 - 27
FRASERBURGH
FORFAR
8 - 22
STONEHAVEN
STONEHAVEN
6 - 21
BUCHAN


 


 
ABERDEEN
8 - 26
ARBROATH
ARBROATH
18 - 19
TURRIFF


 


 
TURRIFF
29 - 21
ELGIN


 
EAST KILBRIDE
22 - 12
CLYDEBANK
EAST KILBRIDE
8 - 27
BLANTYRE
BLANTYRE
17 - 14
AYR
BLANTYRE
22 - 11
AUCHINLECK
BLANTYRE
21 - 8
GLASGOW
GALLEON
18 - 26
AYR
AYR
25 - 22
FINTRY
NEWTON STEWART
WO FINTRY
FINTRY
AUCHINLECK
25 - 21
PAISLEY
AUCHINLECK
24 - 11
CASTLEMILK
AUCHINLECK
22 - 20
LANARKSHIRE


 


 
IRVINE
18 - 21
LANARKSHIRE


 

Fixtures

21 December 13
09.30ALLANDER - EAST LOTHIAN 11 - 21Preliminary Round
09.30DUMBARTON - TWEEDBANK 9 - 24Preliminary Round
09.30TEVIOTDALE - BAINFIELD 10 - 23Preliminary Round
09.30PERTH - MIDLOTHIAN 12 - 26Preliminary Round
09.30BERWICKSHIRE - HEADWELL 20 - 21Preliminary Round
09.30WHITEINCH - PORTOBELLO WO - Preliminary Round
09.30WEST LOTHIAN - INVERCLYDE 30 - 9Preliminary Round
09.30ARDROSSAN - ABBEYVIEW 26 - 17Preliminary Round
09.30COWAL - WEST of SCOTLAND 15 - 25Preliminary Round
09.30CUMBERNAULD - FALKIRK 17 - 18Preliminary Round
09.30GARIOCH - DUNDEE 18 - 21Preliminary Round
09.30INVERNESS - FRASERBURGH 7 - 27Preliminary Round
09.30FORFAR - STONEHAVEN 8 - 22Preliminary Round
09.30EAST KILBRIDE - CLYDEBANK 22 - 12Preliminary Round
09.30BLANTYRE - GLASGOW 21 - 8Preliminary Round
09.30GALLEON - AYR 18 - 26Preliminary Round
09.30NEWTON STEWART - FINTRY - WOPreliminary Round
09.30AUCHINLECK - PAISLEY 25 - 21Preliminary Round
14.00EAST LOTHIAN - TWEEDBANK 25 - 14Round 1
14.00BAINFIELD - MIDLOTHIAN 16 - 17Round 1
14.00HEADWELL - WHITEINCH 26 - 8Round 1
14.00BALBARDIE - ALLOA 24 - 8Round 1
14.00WEST LOTHIAN - ARDROSSAN 12 - 21Round 1
14.00WEST of SCOTLAND - FALKIRK 16 - 15Round 1
14.00COATBRIDGE - PRESTWICK 16 - 15Round 1
14.00EAST FIFE - STIRLING 24 - 9Round 1
14.00DUNDEE - FRASERBURGH 10 - 23Round 1
14.00STONEHAVEN - BUCHAN 6 - 21Round 1
14.00ABERDEEN - ARBROATH 8 - 26Round 1
14.00TURRIFF - ELGIN 29 - 21Round 1
14.00EAST KILBRIDE - BLANTYRE 8 - 27Round 1
14.00AYR - FINTRY 25 - 22Round 1
14.00AUCHINLECK - CASTLEMILK 24 - 11Round 1
14.00IRVINE - LANARKSHIRE 18 - 21Round 1
22 December 13
14.00EAST LOTHIAN - MIDLOTHIAN 18 - 24Round 2
09.30HEADWELL - BALBARDIE 25 - 18Round 2
09.30ARDROSSAN - WEST of SCOTLAND 17 - 25Round 2
09.30COATBRIDGE - EAST FIFE 20 - 19Round 2
09.30FRASERBURGH - BUCHAN 15 - 27Round 2
09.30ARBROATH - TURRIFF 18 - 19Round 2
09.30BLANTYRE - AYR 17 - 14Round 2
09.30AUCHINLECK - LANARKSHIRE 22 - 20Round 2
14.00MIDLOTHIAN - HEADWELL 20 - 15Quarter-Final
14.00WEST of SCOTLAND - COATBRIDGE 20 - 23Quarter-Final
14.00BUCHAN - TURRIFF 17 - 18Quarter-Final
14.00BLANTYRE - AUCHINLECK 22 - 11Quarter-Final
29 March 14
09.30MIDLOTHIAN - COATBRIDGE 17 - 11Semi-Final
14.00TURRIFF - BLANTYRE 19 - 18Semi-Final
30 March 14
MIDLOTHIAN - TURRIFF 23 - 10FINAL

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®