Print

Gents KO Competitions 2010/11

Gents National Fours

Fixtures

5 March 11
09.30M Johnston M Higgenbotham J Higgins D Oliver (EAST LOTHIAN) - EAST FIFE 31 - 23
09.30COWAL - AYR 16 - 21
09.30FINTRY - AUCHINLECK 10 - 26
09.30ALLOA - ARDROSSAN 26 - 14
09.30CASTLEMILK - COATBRIDGE 10 - 31
09.30FORFAR - ARBROATH 12 - 21
09.30TURRIFF - BUCHAN 23 - 14
09.30G Donaldson N Barker A Barker M Stepney (ELGIN) - ABERDEEN 22 - 14
09.30INVERNESS - BON ACCORD 24 - 10
09.30DUNDEE - STONEHAVEN 16 - 26
09.30CLYDEBANK - BALBARDIE 15 - 18
09.30ABBEYVIEW - LANARKSHIRE 19 - 22
09.30TEVIOTDALE - B Cooper J Speirs T Mann N Speirs (WEST LOTHIAN) 10 - 30
09.30FALKIRK - PORTOBELLO 25 - 11
09.30TWEEDBANK - WEST of SCOTLAND 20 - 13
09.30NEWTON STEWART - DUMBARTON 29 - 12
09.30CUMBERNAULD - IRVINE 15 - 19
09.30GLASGOW - WHITEINCH 18 - 31
09.30G Walker G Sullivan B Irvine I McLean (BLANTYRE) - INVERCLYDE 21 - 13
09.30PAISLEY - E KILBRIDE 33 - 15
14.00M Johnston M Higgenbotham J Higgins D Oliver (EAST LOTHIAN) - AYR 27 - 12
14.00AUCHINLECK - PRESTWICK 5 - 20
14.00ALLOA - COATBRIDGE 16 - 20
14.00MIDLOTHIAN - ALLANDER 20 - 12
14.00ARBROATH - TURRIFF 16 - 24
14.00G Donaldson N Barker A Barker M Stepney (ELGIN) - GARIOCH 24 - 15
14.00INVERNESS - STONEHAVEN 16 - 25
14.00FRASERBURGH - DEESIDE 27 - 18
14.00BALBARDIE - LANARKSHIRE 23 - 24
14.00B Cooper J Speirs T Mann N Speirs (WEST LOTHIAN) - BAINFIELD 26 - 17
14.00FALKIRK - TWEEDBANK 5 - 23
14.00PERTH - HEADWELL 21 - 17
14.00NEWTON STEWART - IRVINE 10 - 23
14.00WHITEINCH - GALLEON 22 - 23
14.00G Walker G Sullivan B Irvine I McLean (BLANTYRE) - PAISLEY 28 - 14
14.00STIRLING - NITHSDALE 23 - 14
6 March 11
09.30M Johnston M Higgenbotham J Higgins D Oliver (EAST LOTHIAN) - PRESTWICK 25 - 12
09.30COATBRIDGE - MIDLOTHIAN 15 - 24
09.30TURRIFF - G Donaldson N Barker A Barker M Stepney (ELGIN) 13 - 26
09.30STONEHAVEN - FRASERBURGH 16 - 23
09.30LANARKSHIRE - B Cooper J Speirs T Mann N Speirs (WEST LOTHIAN) 13 - 24
09.30TWEEDBANK - PERTH 25 - 9
09.30IRVINE - GALLEON 9 - 28
09.30G Walker G Sullivan B Irvine I McLean (BLANTYRE) - STIRLING 28 - 10
14.00M Johnston M Higgenbotham J Higgins D Oliver (EAST LOTHIAN) - MIDLOTHIAN 21 - 15
14.00G Donaldson N Barker A Barker M Stepney (ELGIN) - FRASERBURGH 28 - 11
14.00B Cooper J Speirs T Mann N Speirs (WEST LOTHIAN) - TWEEDBANK 18 - 15
14.00GALLEON - G Walker G Sullivan B Irvine I McLean (BLANTYRE) 19 - 24
2 April 11
14.00M Johnston M Higgenbotham J Higgins D Oliver (EAST LOTHIAN) - G Donaldson N Barker A Barker M Stepney (ELGIN) 22 - 13
09.30B Cooper J Speirs T Mann N Speirs (WEST LOTHIAN) - G Walker G Sullivan B Irvine I McLean (BLANTYRE) 21 - 20
3 April 11
M Johnston M Higgenbotham J Higgins D Oliver (EAST LOTHIAN) - B Cooper J Speirs T Mann N Speirs (WEST LOTHIAN) 11 - 22

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®