Print

Gents KO Competitions 2010/11

Gents National Triples

Fixtures

29 January 11
09.30AUCHINLECK - FINTRY 11 - 12
09.30INVERCLYDE - COATBRIDGE 13 - 20
09.30ARDROSSAN - IRVINE 25 - 12
09.30PRESTWICK - NEWTON STEWART 16 - 5
09.30G Brooks E Reid R Reid (CUMBERNAULD) - ALLANDER 33 - 9
09.30DEESIDE - FRASERBURGH 8 - 25
09.30FORFAR - ABERDEEN 13 - 20
09.30BON ACCORD - ARBROATH 11 - 22
09.30TURRIFF - INVERNESS 6 - 26
09.30BUCHAN - GARIOCH 13 - 14
09.30STIRLING - R Nicholson N McNally A White (TWEEDBANK) 13 - 23
09.30CLYDEBANK - WEST LOTHIAN 14 - 22
09.30HEADWELL - TEVIOTDALE 11 - 17
09.30CASTLEMILK - ALLOA 13 - 20
09.30MIDLOTHIAN - PORTOBELLO 14 - 19
09.30GALLEON - EAST LOTHIAN 23 - 25
09.30WHITEINCH - GLASGOW 19 - 15
09.30COWAL - FALKIRK 11 - 21
09.30DUMBARTON - C Irvine B Irivine I McLean (BLANTYRE) 14 - 21
09.30WEST of SCOTLAND - EAST KILBRIDE 18 - 17
14.00FINTRY - COATBRIDGE 14 - 23
14.00ARDROSSAN - NITHSDALE 24 - 3
14.00PRESTWICK - G Brooks E Reid R Reid (CUMBERNAULD) 8 - 19
14.00AYR - LANARKSHIRE 13 - 14
14.00FRASERBURGH - ABERDEEN 18 - 16
14.00ARBROATH - D Colvin D Baillie P Hay (STONEHAVEN) 9 - 19
14.00INVERNESS - GARIOCH 11 - 22
14.00DUNDEE - ELGIN 10 - 21
14.00R Nicholson N McNally A White (TWEEDBANK) - WEST LOTHIAN 22 - 6
14.00TEVIOTDALE - EAST FIFE 4 - 22
14.00ALLOA - PORTOBELLO 11 - 20
14.00ABBEYVIEW - PERTH 12 - 19
14.00EAST LOTHIAN - WHITEINCH 18 - 17
14.00FALKIRK - PAISLEY 15 - 23
14.00C Irvine B Irivine I McLean (BLANTYRE) - WEST of SCOTLAND 20 - 6
14.00BAINFIELD - BALBARDIE 18 - 20
30 January 11
09.30COATBRIDGE - ARDROSSAN 17 - 12
09.30G Brooks E Reid R Reid (CUMBERNAULD) - LANARKSHIRE 23 - 11
09.30FRASERBURGH - D Colvin D Baillie P Hay (STONEHAVEN) 15 - 21
09.30GARIOCH - ELGIN 9 - 11
09.30R Nicholson N McNally A White (TWEEDBANK) - EAST FIFE 18 - 15
09.30PORTOBELLO - PERTH 11 - 14
09.30EAST LOTHIAN - PAISLEY 20 - 16
09.30C Irvine B Irivine I McLean (BLANTYRE) - BALBARDIE 23 - 4
14.00COATBRIDGE - G Brooks E Reid R Reid (CUMBERNAULD) 14 - 16
14.00D Colvin D Baillie P Hay (STONEHAVEN) - ELGIN 16 - 15
14.00R Nicholson N McNally A White (TWEEDBANK) - PERTH 14 - 13
14.00EAST LOTHIAN - C Irvine B Irivine I McLean (BLANTYRE) 11 - 21
2 April 11
09.30G Brooks E Reid R Reid (CUMBERNAULD) - D Colvin D Baillie P Hay (STONEHAVEN) 16 - 18
14.00R Nicholson N McNally A White (TWEEDBANK) - C Irvine B Irivine I McLean (BLANTYRE) 15 - 19
3 April 11
D Colvin D Baillie P Hay (STONEHAVEN) - C Irvine B Irivine I McLean (BLANTYRE) 13 - 23

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®