Print

Gents KO Competitions 2010/11

Gents National Pairs

Fixtures

16 January 11
09.30R Burnett D Burnett (ARBROATH) - TURRIFF 22 - 11
09.30INVERNESS - DUNDEE 21 - 18
09.30BUCHAN - DEESIDE 33 - 9
09.30STONEHAVEN - FORFAR 22 - 21
09.30ELGIN - GARIOCH 18 - 16
18 December 10
09.30J Leitch S Rankin (AUCHINLECK) - GALLEON 29 - 15
09.30COATBRIDGE - ALLANDER 24 - 20
09.30WHITEINCH - ARDROSSAN 16 - 27
09.30PRESTWICK - CASTLEMILK 29 - 14
09.30NEWTON STEWART - EAST KILBRIDE 19 - 20
09.30WEST LOTHIAN - WEST of SCOTLAND 26 - 10
09.30IRVINE - EAST FIFE 22 - 9
09.30PORTOBELLO - LANARKSHIRE 20 - 26
09.30PAISLEY - CLYDEBANK 17 - 14
09.30ABBEYVIEW - AYR 15 - 27
09.30FINTRY - ALLOA 23 - 19
09.30STIRLING - CUMBERNAULD 22 - 9
09.30TWEEDBANK - BALBARDIE 18 - 22
09.30DUMBARTON - PERTH 22 - 16
09.30BAINFIELD - TEVIOTDALE 12 - 21
16 January 11
14.00R Burnett D Burnett (ARBROATH) - INVERNESS 22 - 6
14.00BUCHAN - BON ACCORD 16 - 27
14.00STONEHAVEN - ELGIN 16 - 20
14.00ABERDEEN - FRASERBURGH 20 - 16
18 December 10
14.00J Leitch S Rankin (AUCHINLECK) - COATBRIDGE 22 - 19
14.00ARDROSSAN - BLANTYRE 13 - 25
14.00PRESTWICK - EAST KILBRIDE 8 - 28
14.00NITHSDALE - GLASGOW - WO
14.00WEST LOTHIAN - IRVINE 12 - 18
14.00LANARKSHIRE - COWAL 30 - 14
14.00PAISLEY - AYR 24 - 16
14.00HEADWELL - Mark McLees S Wotherspoon (INVERCLYDE) 18 - 22
14.00FINTRY - STIRLING 10 - 21
14.00BALBARDIE - FALKIRK 12 - 21
14.00DUMBARTON - TEVIOTDALE 20 - 16
14.00J Higgins D Oliver (EAST KOTHIAN) - MIDLOTHIAN 25 - 19
19 February 11
09.30R Burnett D Burnett (ARBROATH) - BON ACCORD 33 - 4
09.30ELGIN - ABERDEEN 13 - 20
19 December 10
09.30J Leitch S Rankin (AUCHINLECK) - BLANTYRE 18 - 15
09.30EAST KILBRIDE - GLASGOW 22 - 11
09.30IRVINE - LANARKSHIRE 22 - 23
09.30PAISLEY - Mark McLees S Wotherspoon (INVERCLYDE) 12 - 21
09.30STIRLING - FALKIRK 17 - 18
09.30DUMBARTON - J Higgins D Oliver (EAST KOTHIAN) 16 - 23
19 February 11
14.00R Burnett D Burnett (ARBROATH) - ABERDEEN 21 - 9
19 December 10
14.00J Leitch S Rankin (AUCHINLECK) - EAST KILBRIDE 21 - 14
14.00LANARKSHIRE - Mark McLees S Wotherspoon (INVERCLYDE) 20 - 21
13 February 11
14.00FALKIRK - J Higgins D Oliver (EAST KOTHIAN) 14 - 23
2 April 11
14.00R Burnett D Burnett (ARBROATH) - J Leitch S Rankin (AUCHINLECK) 23 - 19
09.30Mark McLees S Wotherspoon (INVERCLYDE) - J Higgins D Oliver (EAST KOTHIAN) 7 - 26
3 April 11
R Burnett D Burnett (ARBROATH) - J Higgins D Oliver (EAST KOTHIAN) 21 - 15

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®