Print

Senior Leagues 2004-05

STONEHAVEN

North 'B'

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
PERTH 121011864.0655.0+20921
DUNDEE 121002916.0625.0+29120
ABERDEEN 12804893.0639.0+25416
ARBROATH 12705842.0727.0+11514
FORFAR 12219647.0874.0-2275
BON ACCORD 122010654.0916.0-2624
STONEHAVEN 122010608.0988.0-3804

Fixtures

29 September 04
11.00ABERDEEN - STONEHAVEN 90 - 48
17 November 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - ABERDEEN 29 - 89
6 October 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - BON ACCORD 73 - 68
24 November 04
11.00BON ACCORD - STONEHAVEN 66 - 54
13 October 04
11.00FORFAR - STONEHAVEN 67 - 57
1 December 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - FORFAR 65 - 57
27 October 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - ARBROATH 57 - 61
15 December 04
11.00ARBROATH - STONEHAVEN 113 - 31
3 November 04
11.00PERTH - STONEHAVEN 97 - 36
22 December 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - PERTH 71 - 73
10 November 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - DUNDEE 50 - 96
12 January 05
11.00DUNDEE - STONEHAVEN 111 - 37

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®