Print

Senior Leagues 2004-05

DUNDEE

North 'B'

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
PERTH 121011864.0655.0+20921
DUNDEE 121002916.0625.0+29120
ABERDEEN 12804893.0639.0+25416
ARBROATH 12705842.0727.0+11514
FORFAR 12219647.0874.0-2275
BON ACCORD 122010654.0916.0-2624
STONEHAVEN 122010608.0988.0-3804

Fixtures

29 September 04
11.00DUNDEE - ARBROATH 80 - 52
17 November 04
11.00ARBROATH - DUNDEE 60 - 65
6 October 04
11.00PERTH - DUNDEE 58 - 57
24 November 04
11.00DUNDEE - PERTH 59 - 67
20 October 04
11.00DUNDEE - ABERDEEN 68 - 59
8 December 04
11.00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE 59 - 63
27 October 04
11.00BON ACCORD - DUNDEE 57 - 96
15 December 04
11.00DUNDEE - BON ACCORD 71 - 42
3 November 04
11.00DUNDEE - FORFAR 77 - 36
22 December 04
11.00FORFAR - DUNDEE 48 - 73
10 November 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - DUNDEE 50 - 96
12 January 05
11.00DUNDEE - STONEHAVEN 111 - 37

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®