Print

Senior Leagues 2004-05

BON ACCORD

North 'B'

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
PERTH 121011864.0655.0+20921
DUNDEE 121002916.0625.0+29120
ABERDEEN 12804893.0639.0+25416
ARBROATH 12705842.0727.0+11514
FORFAR 12219647.0874.0-2275
BON ACCORD 122010654.0916.0-2624
STONEHAVEN 122010608.0988.0-3804

Fixtures

29 September 04
11.00BON ACCORD - FORFAR 69 - 65
17 November 04
11.00FORFAR - BON ACCORD 64 - 62
6 October 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - BON ACCORD 73 - 68
24 November 04
11.00BON ACCORD - STONEHAVEN 66 - 54
13 October 04
11.00BON ACCORD - ARBROATH 59 - 80
1 December 04
11.00ARBROATH - BON ACCORD 74 - 42
20 October 04
11.00PERTH - BON ACCORD 90 - 41
8 December 04
11.00BON ACCORD - PERTH 46 - 88
27 October 04
11.00BON ACCORD - DUNDEE 57 - 96
15 December 04
11.00DUNDEE - BON ACCORD 71 - 42
3 November 04
11.00ABERDEEN - BON ACCORD 83 - 46
22 December 04
11.00BON ACCORD - ABERDEEN 56 - 78

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®