Print

Senior Leagues 2004-05

North 'B'

NamePWDLSFSASDPts
PERTH 121011864.0655.0+20921
DUNDEE 121002916.0625.0+29120
ABERDEEN 12804893.0639.0+25416
ARBROATH 12705842.0727.0+11514
FORFAR 12219647.0874.0-2275
BON ACCORD 122010654.0916.0-2624
STONEHAVEN 122010608.0988.0-3804

Fixtures

29 September 04
11.00ABERDEEN - STONEHAVEN 90 - 48
17 November 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - ABERDEEN 29 - 89
29 September 04
11.00DUNDEE - ARBROATH 80 - 52
17 November 04
11.00ARBROATH - DUNDEE 60 - 65
29 September 04
11.00BON ACCORD - FORFAR 69 - 65
17 November 04
11.00FORFAR - BON ACCORD 64 - 62
6 October 04
11.00ARBROATH - ABERDEEN 52 - 75
24 November 04
11.00ABERDEEN - ARBROATH 85 - 58
6 October 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - BON ACCORD 73 - 68
24 November 04
11.00BON ACCORD - STONEHAVEN 66 - 54
6 October 04
11.00PERTH - DUNDEE 58 - 57
24 November 04
11.00DUNDEE - PERTH 59 - 67
13 October 04
11.00BON ACCORD - ARBROATH 59 - 80
1 December 04
11.00ARBROATH - BON ACCORD 74 - 42
13 October 04
11.00ABERDEEN - PERTH 54 - 65
5 January 05
11.00PERTH - ABERDEEN 55 - 53
13 October 04
11.00FORFAR - STONEHAVEN 67 - 57
1 December 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - FORFAR 65 - 57
20 October 04
11.00PERTH - BON ACCORD 90 - 41
8 December 04
11.00BON ACCORD - PERTH 46 - 88
20 October 04
11.00ARBROATH - FORFAR 86 - 42
8 December 04
11.00FORFAR - ARBROATH 56 - 81
20 October 04
11.00DUNDEE - ABERDEEN 68 - 59
8 December 04
11.00ABERDEEN - DUNDEE 59 - 63
27 October 04
11.00FORFAR - PERTH 59 - 59
15 December 04
11.00PERTH - FORFAR 77 - 54
27 October 04
11.00BON ACCORD - DUNDEE 57 - 96
15 December 04
11.00DUNDEE - BON ACCORD 71 - 42
27 October 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - ARBROATH 57 - 61
15 December 04
11.00ARBROATH - STONEHAVEN 113 - 31
3 November 04
11.00DUNDEE - FORFAR 77 - 36
22 December 04
11.00FORFAR - DUNDEE 48 - 73
3 November 04
11.00PERTH - STONEHAVEN 97 - 36
22 December 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - PERTH 71 - 73
3 November 04
11.00ABERDEEN - BON ACCORD 83 - 46
22 December 04
11.00BON ACCORD - ABERDEEN 56 - 78
10 November 04
11.00STONEHAVEN - DUNDEE 50 - 96
12 January 05
11.00DUNDEE - STONEHAVEN 111 - 37
10 November 04
11.00FORFAR - ABERDEEN 53 - 70
12 January 05
11.00ABERDEEN - FORFAR 98 - 46
10 November 04
11.00ARBROATH - PERTH 68 - 60
12 January 05
11.00PERTH - ARBROATH 75 - 57

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®