Print

Gents KOs 2004-05

Results


NATIONAL SINGLES
2 October 04
COLIN MITCHELL {BAINFIELD}19 - 21COLIN WALKER {MIDLOTHIAN}
DAVID BEATON {TURRIFF}21 - 19ALASTAIR PARKER {IRVINE}
ALASTAIR BERWICK {PERTH}21 - 9DEREK MURRAY {FRASERBURGH}
KENNY PATON {DUMBARTON}16 - 21ALAN MORRISON {ALLOA}
GORDON McNAB {ALLANDER}18 - 21JIM McCANN {BLANTYRE}
JAMIE McKELVIE {DUNDEE}21 - 12SCOTT KENNEDY {EDINBURGH}
DAVID CROMBIE {STIRLING}21 - 12DAVID TAYLOR {FALKIRK}
GRANT WILSON {GLASGOW}21 - 19MIKE STEPNEY {ELGIN}
BRIAN McALEES {INVERCLYDE}21 - 19ANDY SCOTT {COWAL}
JOHN BELL {CASTLEMILK}6 - 21JIM BYRON {CUMBERNAULD}
STUART SLOAN {HOLDER}21 - 14BILL ANDERSON {TEVIOTDALE}
GAVIN RENTON {McLAREN} - WOBRUCE MILNE {FORFAR}
DAVID BAILLIE {STONEHAVEN}7 - 21GEORGE SNEDDON {WEST LOTHIAN}
WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN}21 - 3BRIAN JESSMAN {GARIOCH}
DARREN BURNETT {ARBROATH}21 - 20GRAHAM JAMIESON {SHETLAND}
TREVOR FIELD {DEESIDE}6 - 21ANDY CAMPBELL {AYR}
TONY MALLEY {BON ACCORD}21 - 14CHARLIE MILLER {PAISLEY}
DOUG McINTOSH {EAST KILBRIDE}21 - 20DAVID GEDDES {ABBEYVIEW}
GORDON McKENZIE {COATBRIDGE}21 - 14JIM ANDERSON {LORNE}
CRAIG MURRAY {GALLEON}21 - 8GEORGE MILNE {ABERDEEN}
TONY McLAREN {PORTOBELLO}10 - 21GARY MACKIE {EAST FIFE}
IAN McLELLAND {NITHSDALE}14 - 21CHARLIE BOYLE {WEST of SCOTLAND}
STEWART ANDERSON {AUCHINLECK}21 - 20JIM THOMSON {LOCHWINNOCH}
ANDY SNEDDON {FINTRY}21 - 12GRAEME BYRNE {BALBARDIE}
GEORGE PROSSER {LANARKSHIRE}21 - 8ALAN HOWIESON {TWEEDBANK}
TONY FOX {WHITEINCH}21 - 13DARREN O'ROURKE {ARDROSSAN}
ALAN HAINEY {NEWTON STEWART}21 - 13LES ROBERTSON {BUCHAN}
DAVID MILLEN {CLYDEBANK}0 - 0Bye
JIM ROXBURGH {HEADWELL}0 - 0Bye
MARK DAVIDSON {INVERNESS}0 - 0Bye
CLIFF EADE {PRESTWICK}0 - 0Bye
JIM CALLANDER {DYCE}0 - 0Bye
2 October 04
COLIN WALKER {MIDLOTHIAN}18 - 21DAVID BEATON {TURRIFF}
ALASTAIR BERWICK {PERTH}11 - 21ALAN MORRISON {ALLOA}
JIM McCANN {BLANTYRE}21 - 19JAMIE McKELVIE {DUNDEE}
DAVID CROMBIE {STIRLING}21 - 14GRANT WILSON {GLASGOW}
BRIAN McALEES {INVERCLYDE}20 - 21JIM BYRON {CUMBERNAULD}
STUART SLOAN {HOLDER}21 - 8BRUCE MILNE {FORFAR}
GEORGE SNEDDON {WEST LOTHIAN}18 - 21WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN}
DARREN BURNETT {ARBROATH}21 - 6ANDY CAMPBELL {AYR}
TONY MALLEY {BON ACCORD}14 - 21DOUG McINTOSH {EAST KILBRIDE}
GORDON McKENZIE {COATBRIDGE}21 - 15CRAIG MURRAY {GALLEON}
GARY MACKIE {EAST FIFE}12 - 21CHARLIE BOYLE {WEST of SCOTLAND}
STEWART ANDERSON {AUCHINLECK}21 - 16ANDY SNEDDON {FINTRY}
GEORGE PROSSER {LANARKSHIRE}21 - 8TONY FOX {WHITEINCH}
ALAN HAINEY {NEWTON STEWART}21 - 11DAVID MILLEN {CLYDEBANK}
JIM ROXBURGH {HEADWELL}10 - 21MARK DAVIDSON {INVERNESS}
CLIFF EADE {PRESTWICK}21 - 13JIM CALLANDER {DYCE}
3 October 04
DAVID BEATON {TURRIFF}21 - 19ALAN MORRISON {ALLOA}
DAVID CROMBIE {STIRLING}15 - 21JIM McCANN {BLANTYRE}
STUART SLOAN {HOLDER}13 - 21JIM BYRON {CUMBERNAULD}
WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN}14 - 21DARREN BURNETT {ARBROATH}
DOUG McINTOSH {EAST KILBRIDE}9 - 21GORDON McKENZIE {COATBRIDGE}
STEWART ANDERSON {AUCHINLECK}16 - 21CHARLIE BOYLE {WEST of SCOTLAND}
GEORGE PROSSER {LANARKSHIRE}16 - 21ALAN HAINEY {NEWTON STEWART}
CLIFF EADE {PRESTWICK}21 - 7MARK DAVIDSON {INVERNESS}
DAVID BEATON {TURRIFF}9 - 21JIM McCANN {BLANTYRE}
JIM BYRON {CUMBERNAULD}14 - 21DARREN BURNETT {ARBROATH}
GORDON McKENZIE {COATBRIDGE}19 - 21CHARLIE BOYLE {WEST of SCOTLAND}
ALAN HAINEY {NEWTON STEWART}13 - 21CLIFF EADE {PRESTWICK}
JIM McCANN {BLANTYRE}11 - 21DARREN BURNETT {ARBROATH}
CHARLIE BOYLE {WEST of SCOTLAND}21 - 9CLIFF EADE {PRESTWICK}
29 November 04
DARREN BURNETT {ARBROATH}2 - 0CHARLIE BOYLE {WEST of SCOTLAND}

NATIONAL PAIRS
11 December 04
ARBROATH15 - 16TURRIFF
DEESIDE13 - 25ELGIN
DYCE19 - 17FRASERBURGH
BON ACCORD12 - 22DUNDEE
FORFAR18 - 25BUCHAN
GARIOCH13 - 22STONEHAVEN
SHETLAND10 - 26ABERDEEN
INVERNESS - Bye
11 December 04
TWEEDBANK25 - 18WEST of SCOTLAND
GALLEON23 - 21DUMBARTON
LANARKSHIRE18 - 19BAINFIELD
ALLANDER12 - 22MIDLOTHIAN
WEST LOTHIAN28 - 7CLYDEBANK
EAST FIFE21 - 14HEADWELL
FALKIRK - Bye
TEVIOTDALE - Bye
11 December 04
EDINBURGH30 - 9AYR
BLANTYRE30 - 10LORNE
ARDROSSAN22 - 14INVERCLYDE
PAISLEY19 - 17ABBEYVIEW
COATBRIDGE23 - 18ALLOA
EAST KILBRIDE7 - 21COWAL
CASTLEMILK16 - 23McLAREN
BALBARDIE - Bye
11 December 04
CUMBERNAULD20 - 17PRESTWICK
NITHSDALE13 - 26FINTRY
PORTOBELLO23 - 14EAST LOTHIAN
IRVINE9 - 30PERTH
GLASGOW17 - 19LOCHWINNOCH
NEWTON STEWART27 - 10AUCHINLECK
STIRLING - Bye
WHITEINCH - Bye
11 December 04
TURRIFF12 - 27ELGIN
DYCE16 - 23DUNDEE
BUCHAN12 - 24STONEHAVEN
ABERDEEN22 - 13INVERNESS
TWEEDBANK11 - 25GALLEON
BAINFIELD9 - 17MIDLOTHIAN
WEST LOTHIAN26 - 20EAST FIFE
FALKIRK19 - 23TEVIOTDALE
EDINBURGH20 - 15BLANTYRE
ARDROSSAN25 - 21PAISLEY
COATBRIDGE25 - 17COWAL
McLAREN5 - 37BALBARDIE
CUMBERNAULD18 - 21FINTRY
PORTOBELLO17 - 21PERTH
LOCHWINNOCH21 - 20NEWTON STEWART
STIRLING13 - 19WHITEINCH
12 December 04
ELGIN29 - 15DUNDEE
STONEHAVEN17 - 22ABERDEEN
GALLEON18 - 20MIDLOTHIAN
WEST LOTHIAN15 - 16TEVIOTDALE
EDINBURGH28 - 4ARDROSSAN
COATBRIDGE20 - 7BALBARDIE
FINTRY16 - 24PERTH
LOCHWINNOCH18 - 20WHITEINCH
ELGIN19 - 15ABERDEEN
MIDLOTHIAN22 - 13TEVIOTDALE
EDINBURGH14 - 16COATBRIDGE
PERTH26 - 14WHITEINCH
8 January 05
ELGIN14 - 23MIDLOTHIAN
COATBRIDGE19 - 14PERTH
9 January 05
MIDLOTHIAN21 - 8COATBRIDGE

NATIONAL TRIPLES
20 November 04
ELGIN13 - 12BUCHAN
TURRIFF24 - 8INVERNESS
ARBROATH16 - 28STONEHAVEN
FORFAR4 - 24DEESIDE
FRASERBURGH19 - 9BON ACCORD
DYCE8 - 23GARIOCH
DUNDEE - Bye
PERTH - Bye
20 November 04
EAST FIFE14 - 18ALLANDER
EAST KILBRIDE13 - 21FINTRY
NEWTON STEWART13 - 19BAINFIELD
ALLOA14 - 16LANARKSHIRE
LOCHWINNOCH22 - 23NITHSDALE
GLASGOW9 - 14CLYDEBANK
CUMBERNAULD - Bye
CASTLEMILK - Bye
20 November 04
WEST of SCOTLAND20 - 14IRVINE
EAST LOTHIAN17 - 24WHITEINCH
COATBRIDGE18 - 12PORTOBELLO
TWEEDBANK18 - 12ABERDEEN
INVERCLYDE7 - 19BLANTYRE
TEVIOTDALE14 - 16PAISLEY
MIDLOTHIAN - Bye
McLAREN - Bye
20 November 04
EDINBURGHWO - FALKIRK
STIRLING23 - 12AYR
BALBARDIE15 - 16GALLEON
HEADWELL9 - 18ABBEYVIEW
AUCHINLECK13 - 26DUMBARTON
ARDROSSAN18 - 19COWAL
PRESTWICK14 - 17WEST LOTHIAN
LORNE - Bye
20 November 04
ELGIN9 - 24TURRIFF
STONEHAVEN5 - 21DEESIDE
FRASERBURGH18 - 13GARIOCH
DUNDEE24 - 6PERTH
ALLANDER14 - 15FINTRY
BAINFIELD6 - 19LANARKSHIRE
NITHSDALE19 - 18CLYDEBANK
CUMBERNAULD24 - 8CASTLEMILK
WEST of SCOTLAND21 - 7WHITEINCH
COATBRIDGE19 - 18TWEEDBANK
BLANTYRE17 - 11PAISLEY
MIDLOTHIAN27 - 5McLAREN
EDINBURGH12 - 20STIRLING
GALLEON9 - 21ABBEYVIEW
DUMBARTON13 - 14COWAL
WEST LOTHIAN21 - 3LORNE
21 November 04
TURRIFF17 - 9DEESIDE
FRASERBURGH15 - 10DUNDEE
FINTRY21 - 18LANARKSHIRE
NITHSDALE14 - 22CUMBERNAULD
WEST of SCOTLAND - WOCOATBRIDGE
BLANTYRE13 - 14MIDLOTHIAN
STIRLING17 - 16ABBEYVIEW
COWAL23 - 15WEST LOTHIAN
TURRIFF18 - 16FRASERBURGH
FINTRY18 - 11CUMBERNAULD
COATBRIDGE9 - 17MIDLOTHIAN
STIRLING23 - 15COWAL
8 January 05
TURRIFF15 - 14FINTRY
MIDLOTHIAN23 - 8STIRLING
9 January 05
TURRIFF16 - 17MIDLOTHIAN

NATIONAL FOURS
30 October 04
MIDLOTHIAN27 - 8FINTRY
WHITEINCH24 - 10ALLANDER
LANARKSHIRE26 - 15GLASGOW
EAST LOTHIAN18 - 16WEST of SCOTLAND
LORNE25 - 19ALLOA
CUMBERNAULD21 - 12CLYDEBANK
TURRIFF22 - 20GARIOCH
ABERDEEN21 - 8DUNDEE
PERTH21 - 20ARBROATH
INVERNESS20 - 18STONEHAVEN
DEESIDE17 - 15DYCE
BUCHAN18 - 11ELGIN
FRASERBURGH26 - 14BON ACCORD
EAST FIFE11 - 23PORTOBELLO
TEVIOTDALE - WOSTIRLING
LOCHWINNOCH17 - 23COATBRIDGE
BALBARDIE12 - 23AUCHINLECK
HEADWELL20 - 29TWEEDBANK
FORFAR15 - 14ABBEYVIEW
ARDROSSAN19 - 20CASTLEMILK
WEST LOTHIAN25 - 15DUMBARTON
GALLEON20 - 12PAISLEY
INVERCLYDE25 - 15AYR
FALKIRK25 - 13IRVINE
EAST KILBRIDE21 - 20EDINBURGH
NEWTON STEWART19 - 17NITHSDALE
MIDLOTHIAN15 - 22WHITEINCH
LANARKSHIRE14 - 19EAST LOTHIAN
LORNE15 - 24CUMBERNAULD
COWAL10 - 25BAINFIELD
TURRIFF15 - 19ABERDEEN
PERTH25 - 6INVERNESS
DEESIDE27 - 17BUCHAN
FRASERBURGH17 - 16SHETLAND
PORTOBELLO15 - 14STIRLING
COATBRIDGE26 - 25AUCHINLECK
TWEEDBANK24 - 15FORFAR
McLAREN12 - 31PRESTWICK
CASTLEMILK9 - 26WEST LOTHIAN
GALLEON21 - 22INVERCLYDE
FALKIRK25 - 15EAST KILBRIDE
NEWTON STEWART20 - 18BLANTYRE
31 October 04
WHITEINCH13 - 16EAST LOTHIAN
CUMBERNAULD13 - 22BAINFIELD
ABERDEEN29 - 9PERTH
DEESIDE19 - 18FRASERBURGH
PORTOBELLO28 - 20COATBRIDGE
TWEEDBANK25 - 14PRESTWICK
WEST LOTHIAN25 - 19INVERCLYDE
FALKIRK26 - 9NEWTON STEWART
EAST LOTHIAN21 - 20BAINFIELD
ABERDEEN28 - 18DEESIDE
PORTOBELLO24 - 16TWEEDBANK
WEST LOTHIAN23 - 6FALKIRK
8 January 05
EAST LOTHIAN21 - 17ABERDEEN
PORTOBELLO21 - 13WEST LOTHIAN
9 January 05
EAST LOTHIAN23 - 10PORTOBELLO

NATIONAL SENIOR FOURS
9 October 04
E KILBRIDE14 - 19BLANTYRE
GALLEON15 - 16AUCHINLECK
PRESTWICK21 - 13IRVINE
AYR13 - 8ARDROSSAN
PAISLEY9 - 13NEWTON STEWART
NITHSDALE - Bye
WEST of SCOTLAND - Bye
LOCHWINNOCH - Bye
9 October 04
ALLOA10 - 13WEST LOTHIAN
TWEEDBANK22 - 16EAST FIFE
PORTOBELLO16 - 13TEVIOTDALE
ABERDEEN14 - 13ABBEYVIEW
HEADWELL15 - 22BAINFIELD
EAST LOTHIAN9 - 13BALBARDIE
MIDLOTHIAN - Bye
EDINBURGH - Bye
9 October 04
CUMBERNAULD8 - 15GLASGOW
McLAREN23 - 17FALKIRK
COATBRIDGE7 - 22ALLANDER
DUMBARTON15 - 13LANARKSHIRE
FINTRY7 - 18COWAL
INVERCLYDE12 - 13CASTLEMILK
STIRLING20 - 5LORNE
WHITEINCH14 - 10CLYDEBANK
INVERNESS7 - 12DYCE
ARBROATH26 - 10TURRIFF
BON ACCORD13 - 16DEESIDE
FRASERBURGH11 - 17STONEHAVEN
ELGIN16 - 15BUCHAN
FORFAR19 - 14GARIOCH
PERTH - Bye
DUNDEE - Bye
9 October 04
BLANTYRE19 - 14AUCHINLECK
PRESTWICK18 - 16AYR
NEWTON STEWART7 - 23NITHSDALE
WEST of SCOTLAND23 - 9LOCHWINNOCH
WEST LOTHIAN12 - 23TWEEDBANK
PORTOBELLO22 - 11ABERDEEN
BAINFIELD14 - 18BALBARDIE
MIDLOTHIAN19 - 9EDINBURGH
GLASGOW29 - 14McLAREN
ALLANDER20 - 16DUMBARTON
COWAL20 - 10CASTLEMILK
STIRLING16 - 10WHITEINCH
DYCE16 - 15ARBROATH
DEESIDE26 - 5STONEHAVEN
ELGIN21 - 7FORFAR
PERTH13 - 17DUNDEE
10 October 04
BLANTYRE8 - 14PRESTWICK
NITHSDALE8 - 14WEST of SCOTLAND
TWEEDBANK14 - 22PORTOBELLO
BALBARDIE25 - 4MIDLOTHIAN
GLASGOW7 - 22ALLANDER
COWAL10 - 16STIRLING
DYCE14 - 15DEESIDE
ELGIN21 - 9DUNDEE
PRESTWICK16 - 9WEST of SCOTLAND
PORTOBELLO7 - 14BALBARDIE
ALLANDER13 - 11STIRLING
DEESIDE23 - 13ELGIN
8 January 05
PRESTWICK14 - 10BALBARDIE
ALLANDER13 - 18DEESIDE
9 January 05
PRESTWICK17 - 8DEESIDE

NATIONAL JUNIOR SINGLES
9 October 04
BLANTYRE17 - 21NEWTON STEWART
THOMAS NEWALL {AYR}21 - 17IRVINE
JIM LEITCH {AUCHINLECK}21 - 11ARDROSSAN
PAISLEY16 - 21PRESTWICK
EAST KILBRIDE21 - 20GALLEON
PAUL O'DONNELL {BAINFIELD}21 - 19HEADWELL
BALBARDIE21 - 9EAST FIFE
STEVEN CURRIE {MIDLOTHIAN}21 - 4ABBEYVIEW
ALLOA7 - 21EDINBURGH
WEST LOTHIAN13 - 21ANDREW CALDWELL {PORTOBELLO}
GARIOCH21 - 16STONEHAVEN
TURRIFF20 - 21MIKE STEPNEY {ELGIN}
BON ACCORD21 - 20BUCHAN
ROSS CARLIN {DUNDEE}21 - 17ARBROATH
GRAEME SLOAN {DUMBARTON}21 - 12GLASGOW
COWALWO - CLYDEBANK
LORNE11 - 21CHRIS FOLEY {COATBRIDGE}
ALLANDER8 - 21FALKIRK
WHITEINCH21 - 13CASTLEMILK
IAN BONE {STIRLING}21 - 6INVERCLYDE
DARREN COUPAR {FINTRY}21 - 13LANARKSHIRE
NEWTON STEWART12 - 21THOMAS NEWALL {AYR}
JIM LEITCH {AUCHINLECK}21 - 4PRESTWICK
EAST KILBRIDE18 - 21MARTYN RICE {NITHSDALE}
LOCHWINNOCH9 - 21JOHN HAMILTON {WEST of SCOTLAND}
PAUL O'DONNELL {BAINFIELD}21 - 6BALBARDIE
STEVEN CURRIE {MIDLOTHIAN}21 - 17EDINBURGH
ANDREW CALDWELL {PORTOBELLO}21 - 4TWEEDBANK
TEVIOTDALE12 - 21WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN0
GARIOCH9 - 21MIKE STEPNEY {ELGIN}
BON ACCORD13 - 21ROSS CARLIN {DUNDEE}
DARREN PIRIE {FRASERBURGH}21 - 13PERTH
FORFAR17 - 21IAIN JOHNSTONE {INVERNESS}
GRAEME SLOAN {DUMBARTON}WO - COWAL
CHRIS FOLEY {COATBRIDGE}21 - 15FALKIRK
WHITEINCH19 - 21IAN BONE {STIRLING}
DARREN COUPAR {FINTRY}21 - 16CUMBERNAULD
10 October 04
THOMAS NEWALL {AYR}14 - 21JIM LEITCH {AUCHINLECK}
MARTYN RICE {NITHSDALE}21 - 20JOHN HAMILTON {WEST of SCOTLAND}
PAUL O'DONNELL {BAINFIELD}10 - 21STEVEN CURRIE {MIDLOTHIAN}
ANDREW CALDWELL {PORTOBELLO}7 - 21WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN0
MIKE STEPNEY {ELGIN}21 - 14ROSS CARLIN {DUNDEE}
DARREN PIRIE {FRASERBURGH}14 - 21IAIN JOHNSTONE {INVERNESS}
GRAEME SLOAN {DUMBARTON}13 - 21CHRIS FOLEY {COATBRIDGE}
IAN BONE {STIRLING}13 - 21DARREN COUPAR {FINTRY}
JIM LEITCH {AUCHINLECK}21 - 8MARTYN RICE {NITHSDALE}
STEVEN CURRIE {MIDLOTHIAN}20 - 21WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN0
MIKE STEPNEY {ELGIN}21 - 8IAIN JOHNSTONE {INVERNESS}
CHRIS FOLEY {COATBRIDGE}21 - 17DARREN COUPAR {FINTRY}
8 January 05
JIM LEITCH {AUCHINLECK}13 - 21WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN0
MIKE STEPNEY {ELGIN}19 - 21CHRIS FOLEY {COATBRIDGE}
9 January 05
WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN021 - 10CHRIS FOLEY {COATBRIDGE}

NATIONAL TWO BOWL PAIRS
5 December 04
FINTRY1 - 2DUMBARTON
LANARKSHIRE2 - 0WEST LOTHIAN
LORNE2 - 0COATBRIDGE
ALLANDER2 - 0WEST of SCOTLAND
GALLEON2 - 1CLYDEBANK
McLAREN0 - 2COWAL
GLASGOW2 - 0CASTLEMILK
ARBROATH2 - 0BON ACCORD
TURRIFF2 - 1GARIOCH
DYCE0 - 2PERTH
ABERDEEN2 - 0INVERNESS
FORFAR0 - 2FRASERBURGH
DUNDEE2 - 0BUCHAN
BLANTYRE1 - 2LOCHWINNOCH
INVERCLYDE0 - 2NITHSDALE
PRESTWICK2 - 0EAST KILBRIDE
PAISLEY2 - 0ARDROSSAN
AUCHINLECK2 - 0AYR
FALKIRK2 - 1BALBARDIE
TEVIOTDALE0 - 2EAST LOTHIAN
STIRLING0 - 2MIDLOTHIAN
BAINFIELD2 - 1EAST FIFE
EDINBURGH2 - 1STONEHAVEN
TWEEDBANK2 - 1PORTOBELLO
HEADWELL2 - 1ABBEYVIEW
DUMBARTON2 - 0LANARKSHIRE
LORNE2 - 0ALLANDER
GALLEON0 - 2COWAL
GLASGOW0 - 2CUMBERNAULD
ARBROATH2 - 0TURRIFF
PERTH2 - 1ABERDEEN
FRASERBURGH1 - 2DUNDEE
ELGIN2 - 0DEESIDE
LOCHWINNOCH0 - 2NITHSDALE
PRESTWICK2 - 0PAISLEY
AUCHINLECK2 - 0IRVINE
NEWTON STEWART2 - 0WHITEINCH
FALKIRK2 - 1EAST LOTHIAN
MIDLOTHIAN2 - 1BAINFIELD
EDINBURGH1 - 2TWEEDBANK
HEADWELL1 - 2ALLOA
DUMBARTON2 - 0LORNE
COWAL0 - 2CUMBERNAULD
ARBROATH2 - 0PERTH
DUNDEE1 - 2ELGIN
NITHSDALE0 - 2PRESTWICK
AUCHINLECK2 - 0NEWTON STEWART
FALKIRK2 - 1MIDLOTHIAN
TWEEDBANK1 - 2ALLOA
DUMBARTON2 - 0CUMBERNAULD
ARBROATH2 - 0ELGIN
PRESTWICK0 - 2AUCHINLECK
FALKIRK0 - 2ALLOA
8 January 05
DUMBARTON0 - 2ARBROATH
AUCHINLECK0 - 2ALLOA
9 January 05
ARBROATH2 - 0ALLOA

TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
23 January 05
AUCHINLECK76 - 64BLANTYRE
INVERCLYDE2 - 6NITHSDALE
ARDROSSAN89 - 73IRVINE
AYR1 - 7PRESTWICK
EAST KILBRIDE2 - 6NEWTON STEWART
16 January 05
MIDLOTHIAN103 - 73ABBEYVIEW
23 January 05
TEVIOTDALE2 - 6TWEEDBANK
BALBARDIE68 - 74STIRLING
ALLOA65 - 69EAST LOTHIAN
HEADWELL5 - 3EDINBURGH
FALKIRK2 - 6WEST LOTHIAN
PORTOBELLO0 - 8BAINFIELD
DYCE2 - 6TURRIFF
GARIOCH6 - 2FRASERBURGH
ELGIN6 - 2BUCHAN
16 January 05
STONEHAVEN81 - 75FORFAR
23 January 05
DUNDEE73 - 76PERTH
ARBROATH6 - 2BON ACCORD
CLYDEBANK64 - 101WEST of SCOTLAND
COWAL8 - 0CUMBERNAULD
LORNE3 - 5CASTLEMILK
DUMBARTON6 - 2FINTRY
LANARKSHIRE6 - 2McLAREN
ALLANDER0 - 8GLASGOW
6 February 05
AUCHINLECK6 - 2NITHSDALE
ARDROSSAN6 - 2PRESTWICK
NEWTON STEWART58 - 68PAISLEY
GALLEON6 - 2LOCHWINNOCH
MIDLOTHIAN6 - 2TWEEDBANK
STIRLING62 - 73EAST LOTHIAN
HEADWELL70 - 83WEST LOTHIAN
BAINFIELD75 - 68EAST FIFE
TURRIFF6 - 2GARIOCH
ELGIN6 - 2INVERNESS
STONEHAVEN6 - 2PERTH
ARBROATH95 - 72ABERDEEN
WEST of SCOTLAND70 - 85COWAL
CASTLEMILK2 - 6DUMBARTON
LANARKSHIRE82 - 72GLASGOW
WHITEINCH2 - 6COATBRIDGE
20 February 05
AUCHINLECK68 - 76ARDROSSAN
PAISLEY84 - 69GALLEON
MIDLOTHIAN6 - 2EAST LOTHIAN
WEST LOTHIAN69 - 70BAINFIELD
TURRIFF8 - 0ELGIN
STONEHAVEN3 - 5ARBROATH
COWAL69 - 72DUMBARTON
LANARKSHIRE70 - 80COATBRIDGE
27 February 05
ARDROSSAN2 - 6PAISLEY
MIDLOTHIAN7 - 1BAINFIELD
TURRIFF0 - 8ARBROATH
DUMBARTON2 - 6COATBRIDGE
6 March 05
PAISLEY65 - 82MIDLOTHIAN
ARBROATH6 - 2COATBRIDGE
20 March 05
MIDLOTHIAN63 - 57ARBROATH

SENIOR CUP
2 February 05
FRASERBURGH71 - 63GARIOCH
BUCHAN76 - 38ELGIN
DYCE107 - 27INVERNESS
DUNDEE57 - 60PERTH
FORFAR51 - 81STONEHAVEN
BON ACCORD35 - 86ARBROATH
EAST FIFE46 - 62HEADWELL
ABBEYVIEW39 - 69BALBARDIE
TWEEDBANK57 - 61PORTOBELLO
WEST LOTHIAN61 - 53STIRLING
ALLOA50 - 70MIDLOTHIAN
EDINBURGH57 - 72BAINFIELD
COWAL38 - 95COATBRIDGE
CASTLEMILK30 - 95FINTRY
WHITEINCH65 - 51LANARKSHIRE
ALLANDER71 - 57WEST of SCOTLAND
NITHSDALE54 - 67EAST KILBRIDE
INVERCLYDE82 - 45PRESTWICK
ARDROSSAN74 - 49AYR
PAISLEY61 - 64GALLEON
9 February 05
FRASERBURGH55 - 73BUCHAN
DYCE75 - 58TURRIFF
PERTH79 - 36STONEHAVEN
ARBROATH65 - 64ABERDEEN
HEADWELL58 - 80BALBARDIE
PORTOBELLO66 - 43WEST LOTHIAN
MIDLOTHIAN61 - 68BAINFIELD
EAST LOTHIAN57 - 55FALKIRK
COATBRIDGE85 - 30FINTRY
WHITEINCH49 - 57ALLANDER
GLASGOW97 - 31McLAREN
DUMBARTON63 - 64CUMBERNAULD
EAST KILBRIDE64 - 61INVERCLYDE
ARDROSSAN61 - 57GALLEON
LOCHWINNOCH55 - 78NEWTON STEWART
BLANTYRE49 - 61AUCHINLECK
16 February 05
BUCHAN55 - 77DYCE
PERTH66 - 49ARBROATH
BALBARDIE55 - 69PORTOBELLO
BAINFIELD52 - 57EAST LOTHIAN
COATBRIDGE69 - 51ALLANDER
GLASGOW55 - 64CUMBERNAULD
EAST KILBRIDE66 - 64ARDROSSAN
NEWTON STEWART55 - 71AUCHINLECK
23 February 05
DYCE50 - 70PERTH
PORTOBELLO43 - 79EAST LOTHIAN
COATBRIDGE78 - 28CUMBERNAULD
EAST KILBRIDE71 - 61AUCHINLECK
2 March 05
PERTH58 - 55EAST LOTHIAN
COATBRIDGE48 - 62EAST KILBRIDE
23 March 05
PERTH68 - 60EAST KILBRIDE

SCOTTISH CUP
12 February 05
ABERDEEN67 - 84ARDROSSAN
INVERNESS47 - 104WHITEINCH
FINTRY44 - 95BAINFIELD
PORTOBELLO92 - 74STONEHAVEN
PAISLEY116 - 61CASTLEMILK
WEST LOTHIAN77 - 74MIDLOTHIAN
FALKIRK62 - 65EAST KILBRIDE
BLANTYRE70 - 80COATBRIDGE
GARIOCH91 - 51BUCHAN
LOCHWINNOCH59 - 99BALBARDIE
INVERCLYDE54 - 110LANARKSHIRE
LORNE69 - 83GALLEON
DYCE84 - 76NEWTON STEWART
PERTH94 - 69DUMBARTON
FORFAR58 - 108AUCHINLECK
WEST of SCOTLAND75 - 74TWEEDBANK
STIRLING73 - 78PRESTWICK
NITHSDALE89 - 51TEVIOTDALE
ABBEYVIEW96 - 70AYR
FRASERBURGH67 - 92ARBROATH
ALLANDER77 - 80COWAL
CUMBERNAULD76 - 92EAST FIFE
EAST LOTHIAN99 - 58HEADWELL
DUNDEE - Bye
TURRIFF - Bye
ELGIN - Bye
ALLOA - Bye
IRVINE - Bye
GLASGOW - Bye
EDINBURGH - Bye
BON ACCORD - Bye
CLYDEBANK - Bye
26 February 05
ARDROSSAN49 - 88WHITEINCH
BAINFIELD75 - 105PORTOBELLO
PAISLEY63 - 94WEST LOTHIAN
EAST KILBRIDE52 - 100COATBRIDGE
GARIOCH51 - 127BALBARDIE
LANARKSHIRE79 - 72GALLEON
DYCE71 - 89PERTH
AUCHINLECK80 - 58WEST of SCOTLAND
PRESTWICK105 - 54NITHSDALE
ABBEYVIEW60 - 92ARBROATH
COWAL87 - 69EAST FIFE
EAST LOTHIAN75 - 83DUNDEE
TURRIFF83 - 81ELGIN
ALLOA73 - 68IRVINE
GLASGOW54 - 108EDINBURGH
BON ACCORD86 - 73CLYDEBANK
5 March 05
WHITEINCH75 - 79PORTOBELLO
WEST LOTHIAN88 - 70COATBRIDGE
BALBARDIE94 - 64LANARKSHIRE
PERTH74 - 66AUCHINLECK
PRESTWICK86 - 71ARBROATH
COWAL70 - 85DUNDEE
TURRIFF94 - 67ALLOA
EDINBURGH97 - 64BON ACCORD
19 March 05
PORTOBELLO50 - 99WEST LOTHIAN
BALBARDIE63 - 78PERTH
PRESTWICK99 - 68DUNDEE
TURRIFF81 - 79EDINBURGH
2 April 05
WEST LOTHIAN83 - 62PERTH
PRESTWICK79 - 62TURRIFF
9 April 05
WEST LOTHIAN91 - 51PRESTWICK

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®