Print

Senior Leagues 2003-04

COWAL

West 'A'

NamePWDLGFGAGDPts
ALLANDER 10712706.0537.0+16915
CUMBERNAULD 10712687.0546.0+14115
LANARKSHIRE 10613693.0525.0+16813
GLASGOW 10613679.0540.0+13913
COWAL 10109516.0734.0-2182
CASTLEMILK 10109477.0876.0-3992

Fixtures

18 October 03
11.00COWAL - CUMBERNAULD 53 - 73
6 December 03
11.00CUMBERNAULD - COWAL 82 - 48
25 October 03
11.00CASTLEMILK - COWAL 76 - 65
20 December 03
11.00COWAL - CASTLEMILK 76 - 45
8 November 03
11.00COWAL - ALLANDER 57 - 76
10 January 04
11.00ALLANDER - COWAL 80 - 35
15 November 03
11.00COWAL - GLASGOW 40 - 77
24 January 04
11.00GLASGOW - COWAL 76 - 49
29 November 03
11.00LANARKSHIRE - COWAL 77 - 46
31 January 04
11.00COWAL - LANARKSHIRE 47 - 72

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®