Print

Gents KOs 2003-04

Results


NATIONAL SINGLES
4 October 03
ROY HENRY {ABERDEEN}12 - 21CRAIG JOHNSTON {AUCHINLECK}
GORDON CAMERON {ALLANDER}9 - 21COLIN MITCHELL {BAINFIELD}
BRUCE MILNE {FORFAR}13 - 21BRIAN NEESON {DUMBARTON}
TONY McLAREN {PORTOBELLO}21 - 15JIM BYRON {CUMBERNAULD}
IAN BROWN {WEST LOTHIAN}14 - 21ROBERT CAMPBELL {MIDLOTHIAN}
DICK BROWN {PERTH}21 - 12BRIAN McGLEISH {LORNE}
JOHN DEVLIN {GALLEON}9 - 21WILLIAM WYLES {EAST FIFE}
JOHN SEATON {AYR}14 - 21JOHN RENNIX {COATBRIDGE}
ALEX NOBLE {DEESIDE}11 - 21DOUGLAS TWADDLE {INVERCLYDE}
BRIAN MORRIS {DUNDEE}21 - 16SCOTT McKENZIE {NITHSDALE}
DAVID DRYSDALE {BALBARDIE}9 - 21ANDREW FURYE {ARBROATH}
JAMIE HIGGINS {EAST LOTHIAN}21 - 20STEVEN BONNER {GARIOCH}
ALASTAIR WHITE {TWEEDBANK}20 - 21KEVIN RICE {EDINBURGH}
DAVID BAILLIE {STONEHAVEN}21 - 8COLIN RAE {TEVIOTDALE}
STEPHEN DAVIDSON {BUCHAN}21 - 19DARREN O'ROURKE {ARDROSSAN}
STUART CRUICKSHANK {HOLDER}13 - 21BRUCE RAMAGE {ALLOA}
NORMAN HUNTER {DYCE}15 - 21JIM McGUIRE {HEADWELL}
SCOTT COLQUHOUN {PAISLEY}21 - 20JEFF ROBERTSON {TURRIFF}
GRAHAM BARCLAY {GLASGOW}19 - 21IAN BONE {STIRLING}
STEPHEN SCOTT {COWAL}21 - 9PETER ELPHINSTONE {BON ACCORD}
JIM O'SULLIVAN {LOCHWINNOCH}14 - 21ROBERT MURPHY {BLANTYRE}
ALASTAIR ELLIOT {EAST KILBRIDE}15 - 21ROBERT GORDON {LANARKSHIRE}
GEORGE M YOUNG {FRASERBURGH}2 - 21ALAN HAINEY {NEWTON STEWART}
WILLIE McDONALD {CLYDEBANK}8 - 21ALASTAIR PARKER {IRVINE}
JOHN COWAN {WEST of SCOTLAND}21 - 9ROBERT McKAY {FINTRY}
KEVIN NIBLOE {PRESTWICK}21 - 8JOHN SALES {SHETLAND}
IAN TAYLOR {McLAREN}0 - 0Bye
MARK DAVIDSON {INVERNESS}0 - 0Bye
JOHN KELMAN {ELGIN}0 - 0Bye
GARY HUTCHISON {FALKIRK}0 - 0Bye
STUART SLOAN {WHITEINCH}0 - 0Bye
ERIC DICKSON {CASTLEMILK}0 - 0Bye
4 October 03
CRAIG JOHNSTON {AUCHINLECK}20 - 21COLIN MITCHELL {BAINFIELD}
BRIAN NEESON {DUMBARTON}19 - 21TONY McLAREN {PORTOBELLO}
ROBERT CAMPBELL {MIDLOTHIAN}16 - 21DICK BROWN {PERTH}
WILLIAM WYLES {EAST FIFE}19 - 21JOHN RENNIX {COATBRIDGE}
DOUGLAS TWADDLE {INVERCLYDE}21 - 5BRIAN MORRIS {DUNDEE}
ANDREW FURYE {ARBROATH}10 - 21JAMIE HIGGINS {EAST LOTHIAN}
KEVIN RICE {EDINBURGH}21 - 17DAVID BAILLIE {STONEHAVEN}
STEPHEN DAVIDSON {BUCHAN}10 - 21BRUCE RAMAGE {ALLOA}
JIM McGUIRE {HEADWELL}19 - 21SCOTT COLQUHOUN {PAISLEY}
IAN BONE {STIRLING}15 - 21STEPHEN SCOTT {COWAL}
ROBERT MURPHY {BLANTYRE}21 - 12ROBERT GORDON {LANARKSHIRE}
ALAN HAINEY {NEWTON STEWART}21 - 16ALASTAIR PARKER {IRVINE}
JOHN COWAN {WEST of SCOTLAND}7 - 21KEVIN NIBLOE {PRESTWICK}
IAN TAYLOR {McLAREN}6 - 21MARK DAVIDSON {INVERNESS}
JOHN KELMAN {ELGIN}15 - 21GARY HUTCHISON {FALKIRK}
STUART SLOAN {WHITEINCH}21 - 13ERIC DICKSON {CASTLEMILK}
5 October 03
COLIN MITCHELL {BAINFIELD}21 - 5TONY McLAREN {PORTOBELLO}
DICK BROWN {PERTH}17 - 21JOHN RENNIX {COATBRIDGE}
DOUGLAS TWADDLE {INVERCLYDE}15 - 21JAMIE HIGGINS {EAST LOTHIAN}
KEVIN RICE {EDINBURGH}21 - 20BRUCE RAMAGE {ALLOA}
SCOTT COLQUHOUN {PAISLEY}8 - 21STEPHEN SCOTT {COWAL}
ROBERT MURPHY {BLANTYRE}12 - 21ALAN HAINEY {NEWTON STEWART}
KEVIN NIBLOE {PRESTWICK}20 - 21MARK DAVIDSON {INVERNESS}
GARY HUTCHISON {FALKIRK}8 - 21STUART SLOAN {WHITEINCH}
COLIN MITCHELL {BAINFIELD}14 - 21JOHN RENNIX {COATBRIDGE}
JAMIE HIGGINS {EAST LOTHIAN}16 - 21KEVIN RICE {EDINBURGH}
STEPHEN SCOTT {COWAL}21 - 7ALAN HAINEY {NEWTON STEWART}
MARK DAVIDSON {INVERNESS}15 - 21STUART SLOAN {WHITEINCH}
JOHN RENNIX {COATBRIDGE}14 - 21KEVIN RICE {EDINBURGH}
STEPHEN SCOTT {COWAL}18 - 21STUART SLOAN {WHITEINCH}
1 December 03
KEVIN RICE {EDINBURGH}1 - 2STUART SLOAN {WHITEINCH}

NATIONAL PAIRS
1 November 03
STIRLING14 - 25MIDLOTHIAN
IRVINE13 - 23NEWTON STEWART
NITHSDALE12 - 20GALLEON
AYR18 - 19HEADWELL
EAST FIFE8 - 24EAST KILBRIDE
PORTOBELLO23 - 14LOCHWINNOCH
AUCHINLECK0 - 0Bye
CUMBERNAULD0 - 0Bye
1 November 03
CASTLEMILK14 - 24DUMBARTON
BALBARDIE18 - 28ALLANDER
WEST of SCOTLAND28 - 8ARDROSSAN
INVERCLYDE8 - 27EAST LOTHIAN
COWAL7 - 27BLANTYRE
LORNE12 - 24WEST LOTHIAN
PAISLEY0 - 0Bye
WHITEINCH0 - 0Bye
1 November 03
FRASERBURGH24 - 14DYCE
FORFAR21 - 22INVERNESS
DEESIDE22 - 19STONEHAVEN
TURRIFF26 - 18BUCHAN
ABERDEEN25 - 24ELGIN
GARIOCH0 - 0Bye
BON ACCORD0 - 0Bye
ARBROATH0 - 0Bye
1 November 03
FINTRY14 - 19CLYDEBANK
TEVIOTDALE5 - 21PERTH
McLAREN16 - 26TWEEDBANK
DUNDEE23 - 4FALKIRK
EDINBURGH15 - 20GLASGOW
PRESTWICK22 - 14LANARKSHIRE
COATBRIDGE14 - 17BAINFIELD
ALLOA0 - 0Bye
1 November 03
MIDLOTHIAN17 - 12NEWTON STEWART
GALLEON15 - 20HEADWELL
EAST KILBRIDE14 - 24PORTOBELLO
AUCHINLECK24 - 26CUMBERNAULD
DUMBARTON29 - 7ALLANDER
WEST of SCOTLAND9 - 20EAST LOTHIAN
BLANTYRE17 - 21WEST LOTHIAN
PAISLEY27 - 9WHITEINCH
FRASERBURGH17 - 19INVERNESS
DEESIDE18 - 14TURRIFF
ABERDEEN19 - 18GARIOCH
BON ACCORD20 - 29ARBROATH
CLYDEBANK5 - 27PERTH
TWEEDBANK29 - 20DUNDEE
GLASGOW16 - 19PRESTWICK
BAINFIELD35 - 10ALLOA
2 November 03
MIDLOTHIAN23 - 12HEADWELL
PORTOBELLO23 - 12CUMBERNAULD
DUMBARTON16 - 22EAST LOTHIAN
WEST LOTHIAN24 - 8PAISLEY
DEESIDE15 - 19INVERNESS
ABERDEEN16 - 17ARBROATH
PERTH14 - 21TWEEDBANK
PRESTWICK11 - 26BAINFIELD
MIDLOTHIAN25 - 16PORTOBELLO
EAST LOTHIAN21 - 19WEST LOTHIAN
INVERNESS8 - 24ARBROATH
TWEEDBANK12 - 23BAINFIELD
17 January 04
MIDLOTHIAN20 - 17EAST LOTHIAN
ARBROATH15 - 21BAINFIELD
18 January 04
MIDLOTHIAN16 - 8BAINFIELD

NATIONAL TRIPLES
22 November 03
TEVIOTDALE6 - 25TWEEDBANK
DUMBARTON11 - 23AUCHINLECK
BAINFIELD19 - 8WHITEINCH
ARDROSSAN13 - 23EAST LOTHIAN
HEADWELL18 - 17WEST of SCOTLAND
LOCHWINNOCH15 - 19PORTOBELLO
MIDLOTHIAN - Bye
BALBARDIE - Bye
22 November 03
BUCHAN16 - 26DUNDEE
ELGIN15 - 18INVERNESS
DEESIDE15 - 16STONEHAVEN
FRASERBURGH12 - 19DYCE
BON ACCORD7 - 18TURRIFF
ARBROATH27 - 5FORFAR
GARIOCH - Bye
ABERDEEN - Bye
22 November 03
NITHSDALE17 - 15GLASGOW
COATBRIDGE17 - 14CUMBERNAULD
FALKIRK8 - 25NEWTON STEWART
CASTLEMILK18 - 27BLANTYRE
PRESTWICK18 - 12ALLANDER
INVERCLYDE18 - 17PERTH
PAISLEY - Bye
AYR - Bye
22 November 03
LANARKSHIRE14 - 13WEST LOTHIAN
IRVINE12 - 13GALLEON
STIRLING17 - 8EDINBURGH
COWAL19 - 14EAST FIFE
McLAREN5 - 30FINTRY
LORNE6 - 26ALLOA
EAST KILBRIDE - Bye
CLYDEBANK - Bye
22 November 03
TWEEDBANK10 - 22AUCHINLECK
BAINFIELD17 - 13EAST LOTHIAN
HEADWELL23 - 7PORTOBELLO
MIDLOTHIAN20 - 3BALBARDIE
DUNDEE20 - 13INVERNESS
STONEHAVEN25 - 6DYCE
TURRIFF13 - 30ARBROATH
GARIOCH18 - 16ABERDEEN
NITHSDALE13 - 21COATBRIDGE
NEWTON STEWART12 - 14BLANTYRE
PRESTWICK23 - 16INVERCLYDE
PAISLEY18 - 13AYR
LANARKSHIRE20 - 4GALLEON
STIRLING26 - 7COWAL
FINTRY14 - 18ALLOA
EAST KILBRIDE16 - 23CLYDEBANK
23 November 03
AUCHINLECK13 - 15BAINFIELD
HEADWELL22 - 10MIDLOTHIAN
DUNDEE29 - 19STONEHAVEN
ARBROATH18 - 10GARIOCH
COATBRIDGE13 - 15BLANTYRE
PRESTWICK19 - 18PAISLEY
LANARKSHIRE18 - 17STIRLING
ALLOA16 - 13CLYDEBANK
BAINFIELD19 - 6HEADWELL
DUNDEE15 - 18ARBROATH
BLANTYRE6 - 18PRESTWICK
LANARKSHIRE22 - 14ALLOA
17 January 04
BAINFIELD21 - 27ARBROATH
PRESTWICK11 - 24LANARKSHIRE
18 January 04
ARBROATH14 - 12LANARKSHIRE

NATIONAL FOURS
13 December 03
DUNDEE23 - 11SHETLAND
BUCHAN28 - 12INVERNESS
STONEHAVEN21 - 17TURRIFF
GARIOCH26 - 22DYCE
ARBROATH23 - 9ABERDEEN
BON ACCORD20 - 12DEESIDE
FORFAR - Bye
ELGIN - Bye
13 December 03
BALBARDIE11 - 26PAISLEY
AUCHINLECK18 - 17FINTRY
McLAREN17 - 24LANARKSHIRE
WEST of SCOTLAND23 - 16CUMBERNAULD
COATBRIDGE20 - 13LORNE
AYR22 - 3GLASGOW
EDINBURGH - Bye
COWAL - Bye
13 December 03
IRVINE15 - 23ARDROSSAN
WHITEINCH5 - 24NITHSDALE
NEWTON STEWART18 - 17HEADWELL
FALKIRK21 - 22PRESTWICK
BAINFIELD24 - 5DUMBARTON
EAST KILBRIDE3 - 22LOCHWINNOCH
CLYDEBANK - Bye
PORTOBELLO - Bye
13 December 03
STIRLING16 - 23INVERCLYDE
TEVIOTDALE28 - 12CASTLEMILK
TWEEDBANK17 - 16WEST LOTHIAN
PERTH19 - 13BLANTYRE
ALLOA16 - 19EAST LOTHIAN
ALLANDER19 - 23MIDLOTHIAN
FRASERBURGH19 - 18EAST FIFE
GALLEON - Bye
13 December 03
DUNDEE20 - 18BUCHAN
STONEHAVEN21 - 19GARIOCH
ARBROATH28 - 8BON ACCORD
FORFAR10 - 37ELGIN
PAISLEY22 - 15AUCHINLECK
LANARKSHIRE24 - 18WEST of SCOTLAND
COATBRIDGE30 - 12AYR
EDINBURGH24 - 8COWAL
ARDROSSAN23 - 6NITHSDALE
NEWTON STEWART14 - 25PRESTWICK
BAINFIELD23 - 7LOCHWINNOCH
CLYDEBANK10 - 26PORTOBELLO
INVERCLYDE24 - 15TEVIOTDALE
TWEEDBANK20 - 22PERTH
EAST LOTHIAN27 - 4MIDLOTHIAN
FRASERBURGH22 - 13GALLEON
14 December 03
DUNDEE16 - 19STONEHAVEN
ARBROATH23 - 15ELGIN
PAISLEY14 - 22LANARKSHIRE
COATBRIDGE24 - 13EDINBURGH
ARDROSSAN18 - 21PRESTWICK
BAINFIELD27 - 16PORTOBELLO
INVERCLYDE20 - 15PERTH
EAST LOTHIAN32 - 6FRASERBURGH
STONEHAVEN7 - 27ARBROATH
LANARKSHIRE16 - 19COATBRIDGE
PRESTWICK11 - 21BAINFIELD
INVERCLYDE2 - 26EAST LOTHIAN
17 January 04
ARBROATH16 - 19COATBRIDGE
BAINFIELD13 - 23EAST LOTHIAN
18 January 04
COATBRIDGE16 - 18EAST LOTHIAN

NATIONAL SENIOR FOURS
11 October 03
BALBARDIE21 - 13PORTOBELLO
ALLOA15 - 14HEADWELL
WEST LOTHIAN25 - 5EDINBURGH
TEVIOTDALE12 - 13TWEEDBANK
EAST LOTHIAN17 - 12ABERDEEN
BAINFIELD16 - 15FALKIRK
EAST FIFE0 - 0Bye
MIDLOTHIAN0 - 0Bye
11 October 03
ARBROATH21 - 7DEESIDE
GARIOCH14 - 15FORFAR
FRASERBURGH21 - 11INVERNESS
ELGIN18 - 8PERTH
TURRIFF21 - 15DUNDEE
STONEHAVEN10 - 22DYCE
BON ACCORD0 - 0Bye
BUCHAN0 - 0Bye
11 October 03
IRVINE10 - 20COATBRIDGE
AYR11 - 22GALLEON
PRESTWICK17 - 9PAISLEY
LOCHWINNOCH13 - 21NITHSDALE
INVERCLYDE20 - 9NEWTON STEWART
ARDROSSAN0 - 0Bye
BLANTYRE0 - 0Bye
AUCHINLECK0 - 0Bye
11 October 03
McLAREN11 - 18CLYDEBANK
ALLANDER7 - 14E KILBRIDE
WHITEINCH14 - 12COWAL
CUMBERNAULD17 - 8CASTLEMILK
LANARKSHIRE16 - 14WEST of SCOTLAND
STIRLING17 - 14DUMBARTON
GLASGOW0 - 0Bye
FINTRY0 - 0Bye
11 October 03
BALBARDIE11 - 19ALLOA
WEST LOTHIAN21 - 13TWEEDBANK
EAST LOTHIAN15 - 13BAINFIELD
EAST FIFE24 - 5MIDLOTHIAN
ARBROATH20 - 10FORFAR
FRASERBURGH20 - 17ELGIN
TURRIFF21 - 13DYCE
BON ACCORD18 - 16BUCHAN
COATBRIDGE15 - 16GALLEON
PRESTWICK12 - 19NITHSDALE
INVERCLYDE19 - 11ARDROSSAN
BLANTYRE17 - 16AUCHINLECK
CLYDEBANK6 - 20E KILBRIDE
WHITEINCH15 - 23CUMBERNAULD
LANARKSHIRE17 - 19STIRLING
GLASGOW23 - 8FINTRY
12 October 03
WEST LOTHIAN14 - 16ALLOA
EAST LOTHIAN4 - 18EAST FIFE
ARBROATH12 - 17FRASERBURGH
TURRIFF16 - 14BON ACCORD
GALLEON16 - 11NITHSDALE
INVERCLYDE19 - 13BLANTYRE
E KILBRIDE23 - 12CUMBERNAULD
STIRLING22 - 7GLASGOW
ALLOA15 - 18EAST FIFE
FRASERBURGH18 - 16TURRIFF
GALLEON23 - 13INVERCLYDE
E KILBRIDE20 - 11STIRLING
17 January 04
EAST FIFE19 - 16FRASERBURGH
GALLEON7 - 13E KILBRIDE
18 January 04
EAST FIFE17 - 16E KILBRIDE

NATIONAL JUNIOR SINGLES
11 October 03
SCOTT SHILLIDAY {PERTH}0 - 21ANDREW BARKER {ELGIN}
MARTIN WILSON {BUCHAN}4 - 21DAVID MITCHELL {TURRIFF}
ANDREW MACRAE {INVERNESS}20 - 21JAMIE McKELVIE {DIUNDEE}
ANDREW DUNCAN {GARIOCH}14 - 21GREIG DOUGLAS {BON ACCORD}
ANDREW FURYE {ARBROATH}0 - 0Bye
DARREN PIRIE {FRASERBURGH}0 - 0Bye
RICHARD LOW {FORFAR}0 - 0Bye
GRAHAM ROBINSON {STONEHAVEN}0 - 0Bye
11 October 03
WEST of SCOTLANDWO - CLYDEBANK
WHITEINCH18 - 21DUMBARTON
McLAREN5 - 21LORNE
ALASTAIR ELLIOT {EAST KILBRIDE}21 - 3GLASGOW
CUMBERNAULD17 - 21COWAL
IAN BONE {STIRLING}21 - 9ALLANDER
CASTLEMILK0 - 0Bye
LANARKSHIRE0 - 0Bye
11 October 03
AYR21 - 17NITHSDALE
INVERCLYDE21 - 16ARDROSSAN
GALLEON12 - 21LOCHWINNOCH
BLANTYRE20 - 21JUNIOR COLE {PRESTWICK}
PAISLEY7 - 21CRAIG JOHNSTON {AUCHINLECK}
IRVINE0 - 0Bye
NEWTON STEWART0 - 0Bye
COATBRIDGE0 - 0Bye
11 October 03
Bye0 - 0MIDLOTHIAN
MARTIN DICKSON {EAST FIFE}21 - 7MARC ALEXANDER {TWEEDBANK}
ANDREW CHAPMAN {BALBARDIE}21 - 20TEVIOTDALE
ANDREW CALDWELL {PORTOBELLO}7 - 21CHRIS DOWNIE {EDINBURGH}
DAVID TAYLOR {FALKIRK}16 - 21CRAIG PATERSON {BAINFIELD}
PAUL LYNAS {WEST LOTHIAN}11 - 21ROBERT McFARLANE {HEADWELL}
STEVEN ALLAN {ALLOA}0 - 0Bye
WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN}0 - 0Bye
11 October 03
ANDREW BARKER {ELGIN}18 - 21DAVID MITCHELL {TURRIFF}
JAMIE McKELVIE {DIUNDEE}21 - 20GREIG DOUGLAS {BON ACCORD}
ANDREW FURYE {ARBROATH}19 - 21DARREN PIRIE {FRASERBURGH}
RICHARD LOW {FORFAR}3 - 21GRAHAM ROBINSON {STONEHAVEN}
WEST of SCOTLAND5 - 21DUMBARTON
LORNE18 - 21ALASTAIR ELLIOT {EAST KILBRIDE}
COWAL8 - 21IAN BONE {STIRLING}
CASTLEMILK10 - 21LANARKSHIRE
AYR21 - 14INVERCLYDE
LOCHWINNOCH19 - 21JUNIOR COLE {PRESTWICK}
CRAIG JOHNSTON {AUCHINLECK}21 - 12IRVINE
NEWTON STEWART18 - 21COATBRIDGE
MIDLOTHIAN21 - 19MARTIN DICKSON {EAST FIFE}
ANDREW CHAPMAN {BALBARDIE}21 - 7CHRIS DOWNIE {EDINBURGH}
CRAIG PATERSON {BAINFIELD}21 - 16ROBERT McFARLANE {HEADWELL}
STEVEN ALLAN {ALLOA}5 - 21WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN}
12 October 03
DAVID MITCHELL {TURRIFF}21 - 15JAMIE McKELVIE {DIUNDEE}
DARREN PIRIE {FRASERBURGH}21 - 17GRAHAM ROBINSON {STONEHAVEN}
DUMBARTON21 - 15ALASTAIR ELLIOT {EAST KILBRIDE}
IAN BONE {STIRLING}21 - 10LANARKSHIRE
AYR20 - 21JUNIOR COLE {PRESTWICK}
CRAIG JOHNSTON {AUCHINLECK}21 - 17COATBRIDGE
MIDLOTHIAN21 - 11ANDREW CHAPMAN {BALBARDIE}
CRAIG PATERSON {BAINFIELD}9 - 21WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN}
DAVID MITCHELL {TURRIFF}21 - 15DARREN PIRIE {FRASERBURGH}
DUMBARTON13 - 21IAN BONE {STIRLING}
JUNIOR COLE {PRESTWICK}20 - 21CRAIG JOHNSTON {AUCHINLECK}
MIDLOTHIAN13 - 21WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN}
17 January 04
DAVID MITCHELL {TURRIFF}11 - 21IAN BONE {STIRLING}
CRAIG JOHNSTON {AUCHINLECK}12 - 21WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN}
18 January 04
IAN BONE {STIRLING}9 - 21WAYNE HOGG {EAST LOTHIAN}

NATIONAL 2 BOWL PAIRS
7 December 03
GARIOCH1 - 2TURRIFF
INVERNESS0 - 2DEESIDE
FRASERBURGH2 - 0ARBROATH
FORFAR0 - 2ABERDEEN
BON ACCORD2 - 0BUCHAN
ELGIN2 - 0DUNDEE
PAISLEY0 - 2BLANTYRE
NEWTON STEWART2 - 1INVERCLYDE
PRESTWICK2 - 0CUMBERNAULD
ARDROSSAN0 - 2EAST KILBRIDE
AYR2 - 1NITHSDALE
BALBARDIE2 - 0FALKIRK
MIDLOTHIAN2 - 0STONEHAVEN
STIRLING2 - 1EDINBURGH
TWEEDBANK1 - 2TEVIOTDALE
ALLOA1 - 2BAINFIELD
HEADWELL2 - 0EAST FIFE
COATBRIDGE2 - 1CLYDEBANK
LANARKSHIRE0 - 2FINTRY
GLASGOW0 - 2GALLEON
McLAREN1 - 2DUMBARTON
WEST of SCOTLAND2 - 1COWAL
ALLANDER0 - 2WHITEINCH
WEST LOTHIAN2 - 0CASTLEMILK
TURRIFF1 - 2DEESIDE
FRASERBURGH0 - 2ABERDEEN
BON ACCORD0 - 2ELGIN
DYCE1 - 2PERTH
BLANTYRE2 - 0NEWTON STEWART
PRESTWICK2 - 1EAST KILBRIDE
AYR2 - 1LOCHWINNOCH
AUCHINLECK2 - 1IRVINE
BALBARDIE1 - 2MIDLOTHIAN
STIRLING2 - 1TEVIOTDALE
BAINFIELD0 - 2HEADWELL
PORTOBELLO2 - 0EAST LOTHIAN
COATBRIDGE2 - 0FINTRY
GALLEON2 - 0DUMBARTON
WEST of SCOTLAND2 - 1WHITEINCH
WEST LOTHIAN0 - 2LORNE
DEESIDE1 - 2ABERDEEN
ELGIN2 - 0PERTH
BLANTYRE1 - 2PRESTWICK
AYR0 - 2AUCHINLECK
MIDLOTHIAN1 - 2STIRLING
HEADWELL0 - 2PORTOBELLO
COATBRIDGE2 - 1GALLEON
WEST of SCOTLAND2 - 0LORNE
ABERDEEN2 - 0ELGIN
PRESTWICK1 - 2AUCHINLECK
STIRLING1 - 2PORTOBELLO
COATBRIDGE2 - 0WEST of SCOTLAND
17 January 04
ABERDEEN1 - 2AUCHINLECK
PORTOBELLO0 - 2COATBRIDGE
18 January 04
AUCHINLECK0 - 2COATBRIDGE

TEAM CHAMPIONSHIP
1 February 04
LORNE2 - 6ALLANDER
CLYDEBANK73 - 97WEST of SCOTLAND
McLAREN0 - 8GLASGOW
FINTRY74 - 76COWAL
WHITEINCH64 - 73CASTLEMILK
COATBRIDGE63 - 68DUMBARTON
CUMBERNAULD0 - 0Bye
LANARKSHIRE0 - 0Bye
1 February 04
EAST KILBRIDE65 - 68NITHSDALE
AYR0 - 8GALLEON
PRESTWICK72 - 58PAISLEY
IRVINE6 - 2INVERCLYDE
LOCHWINNOCH - WOARDROSSAN
AUCHINLECK0 - 0Bye
BLANTYRE0 - 0Bye
NEWTON STEWART0 - 0Bye
1 February 04
FALKIRK2 - 6PORTOBELLO
STIRLING6 - 2EDINBURGH
HEADWELL6 - 2BAINFIELD
11 January 04
EAST LOTHIAN2 - 6MIDLOTHIAN
1 February 04
ALLOA70 - 91TEVIOTDALE
BALBARDIE2 - 6WEST LOTHIAN
TWEEDBANK0 - 0Bye
EAST FIFE0 - 0Bye
1 February 04
INVERNESS2 - 6ELGIN
TURRIFF6 - 2FRASERBURGH
DYCE0 - 8BUCHAN
GARIOCH0 - 0Bye
1 February 04
PERTH8 - 0FORFAR
BON ACCORD1 - 7ARBROATH
STONEHAVEN60 - 74DUNDEE
ABERDEEN0 - 0Bye
8 February 04
ALLANDER52 - 81WEST of SCOTLAND
GLASGOW2 - 6COWAL
CASTLEMILK2 - 6DUMBARTON
CUMBERNAULD6 - 2LANARKSHIRE
NITHSDALE2 - 6GALLEON
PRESTWICK82 - 77IRVINE
ARDROSSAN5 - 3AUCHINLECK
BLANTYRE8 - 0NEWTON STEWART
PORTOBELLO88 - 88STIRLING
HEADWELL77 - 84MIDLOTHIAN
TEVIOTDALE2 - 6WEST LOTHIAN
TWEEDBANK6 - 2EAST FIFE
ELGIN56 - 80TURRIFF
BUCHAN71 - 63GARIOCH
PERTH84 - 61ARBROATH
DUNDEE6 - 2ABERDEEN
22 February 04
WEST of SCOTLAND8 - 0COWAL
DUMBARTON2 - 6CUMBERNAULD
GALLEON75 - 77PRESTWICK
ARDROSSAN55 - 62BLANTYRE
PORTOBELLO0 - 8MIDLOTHIAN
WEST LOTHIAN6 - 2TWEEDBANK
TURRIFF6 - 2BUCHAN
PERTH3 - 5DUNDEE
29 February 04
WEST of SCOTLAND0 - 8CUMBERNAULD
PRESTWICK75 - 80BLANTYRE
MIDLOTHIAN6 - 2WEST LOTHIAN
TURRIFF6 - 2DUNDEE
21 March 04
CUMBERNAULD2 - 6BLANTYRE
MIDLOTHIAN6 - 2TURRIFF
4 April 04
BLANTYRE2 - 6MIDLOTHIAN

SENIOR CUP
4 February 04
FRASERBURGH68 - 64BUCHAN
DYCE66 - 54ELGIN
GARIOCHWO - TURRIFF
STONEHAVEN55 - 69DUNDEE
ABERDEEN62 - 64PERTH
BON ACCORD37 - 68ARBROATH
BALBARDIE54 - 63ALLOA
PORTOBELLO49 - 76MIDLOTHIAN
TWEEDBANK79 - 40EDINBURGH
STIRLING46 - 79EAST LOTHIAN
WEST LOTHIAN87 - 55HEADWELL
WHITEINCH47 - 69COATBRIDGE
WEST of SCOTLAND77 - 52CASTLEMILK
COWAL60 - 45FINTRY
EAST KILBRIDE60 - 81INVERCLYDE
AUCHINLECK80 - 54NITHSDALE
AYR103 - 47LOCHWINNOCH
ARDROSSAN61 - 48GALLEON
11 February 04
FRASERBURGH56 - 69DYCE
GARIOCH90 - 37INVERNESS
DUNDEE57 - 47PERTH
ARBROATH76 - 60FORFAR
ALLOA53 - 66MIDLOTHIAN
TWEEDBANK46 - 61EAST LOTHIAN
WEST LOTHIAN65 - 49BAINFIELD
EAST FIFE65 - 74FALKIRK
COATBRIDGE47 - 59WEST of SCOTLAND
COWAL58 - 60LANARKSHIRE
ALLANDER59 - 63GLASGOW
DUMBARTON43 - 67CUMBERNAULD
INVERCLYDE51 - 50AUCHINLECK
AYR61 - 81ARDROSSAN
PAISLEY84 - 43BLANTYRE
NEWTON STEWART47 - 71PRESTWICK
18 February 04
DYCE64 - 56GARIOCH
DUNDEE58 - 57ARBROATH
MIDLOTHIAN56 - 51EAST LOTHIAN
WEST LOTHIAN66 - 50FALKIRK
WEST of SCOTLAND56 - 58LANARKSHIRE
GLASGOW66 - 53CUMBERNAULD
INVERCLYDE68 - 51ARDROSSAN
PAISLEY66 - 67PRESTWICK
25 February 04
DYCE54 - 77DUNDEE
MIDLOTHIAN66 - 57WEST LOTHIAN
LANARKSHIRE55 - 62GLASGOW
INVERCLYDE53 - 69PRESTWICK
3 March 04
DUNDEE67 - 47MIDLOTHIAN
GLASGOW44 - 62PRESTWICK
17 March 04
DUNDEE58 - 47PRESTWICK

SCOTTISH CUP
7 February 04
COWAL92 - 85STIRLING
FINTRY79 - 71GALLEON
PORTOBELLO91 - 76INVERNESS
GARIOCH80 - 79STONEHAVEN
WHITEINCH66 - 93BLANTYRE
ARDROSSAN81 - 88COATBRIDGE
INVERCLYDE70 - 72AUCHINLECK
LOCHWINNOCH108 - 59TEVIOTDALE
NITHSDALE69 - 80MIDLOTHIAN
FRASERBURGH102 - 53FORFAR
TURRIFF89 - 81DUMBARTON
ALLOA55 - 96CUMBERNAULD
PRESTWICK121 - 47DYCE
BAINFIELD95 - 87EAST FIFE
PERTH76 - 79WEST of SCOTLAND
TWEEDBANK75 - 71LORNE
ELGIN105 - 72HEADWELL
WEST LOTHIAN58 - 63LANARKSHIRE
EAST LOTHIAN97 - 64BUCHAN
BALBARDIE84 - 63DUNDEE
ARBROATH102 - 60CLYDEBANK
FALKIRK95 - 63AYR
PAISLEY0 - 0Bye
ALLANDER0 - 0Bye
EAST KILBRIDE0 - 0Bye
EDINBURGH0 - 0Bye
IRVINE0 - 0Bye
NEWTON STEWART0 - 0Bye
ABERDEEN0 - 0Bye
GLASGOW0 - 0Bye
BON ACCORD0 - 0Bye
CASTLEMILK0 - 0Bye
21 February 04
COWAL97 - 75FINTRY
PORTOBELLO81 - 72GARIOCH
BLANTYRE72 - 69COATBRIDGE
AUCHINLECK109 - 69LOCHWINNOCH
MIDLOTHIAN101 - 72FRASERBURGH
TURRIFF80 - 60CUMBERNAULD
PRESTWICK72 - 78BAINFIELD
WEST of SCOTLAND71 - 80TWEEDBANK
ELGIN87 - 78LANARKSHIRE
EAST LOTHIAN104 - 59BALBARDIE
ARBROATH71 - 70FALKIRK
PAISLEY83 - 84ALLANDER
EAST KILBRIDE61 - 90EDINBURGH
IRVINE79 - 70NEWTON STEWART
ABERDEEN97 - 62GLASGOW
BON ACCORD105 - 64CASTLEMILK
6 March 04
COWAL93 - 73PORTOBELLO
BLANTYRE82 - 99AUCHINLECK
MIDLOTHIAN81 - 74TURRIFF
BAINFIELD82 - 60TWEEDBANK
ELGIN45 - 98EAST LOTHIAN
ARBROATH65 - 78ALLANDER
EDINBURGH95 - 66IRVINE
ABERDEEN101 - 70BON ACCORD
20 March 04
COWAL62 - 99AUCHINLECK
MIDLOTHIAN87 - 65BAINFIELD
EAST LOTHIAN105 - 59ALLANDER
EDINBURGH86 - 72ABERDEEN
27 March 04
AUCHINLECK51 - 110MIDLOTHIAN
EAST LOTHIAN100 - 66EDINBURGH
10 April 04
MIDLOTHIAN83 - 70EAST LOTHIAN

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®