Print

Gents KOs 2003-04

NATIONAL TRIPLES

Fixtures

22 November 03
09.30TEVIOTDALE - TWEEDBANK 6 - 25
09.30DUMBARTON - AUCHINLECK 11 - 23
09.30BAINFIELD - WHITEINCH 19 - 8
09.30ARDROSSAN - EAST LOTHIAN 13 - 23
09.30HEADWELL - WEST of SCOTLAND 18 - 17
09.30LOCHWINNOCH - PORTOBELLO 15 - 19
09.30BUCHAN - DUNDEE 16 - 26
09.30ELGIN - INVERNESS 15 - 18
09.30DEESIDE - STONEHAVEN 15 - 16
09.30FRASERBURGH - DYCE 12 - 19
09.30BON ACCORD - TURRIFF 7 - 18
09.30ARBROATH - FORFAR 27 - 5
09.30NITHSDALE - GLASGOW 17 - 15
09.30COATBRIDGE - CUMBERNAULD 17 - 14
09.30FALKIRK - NEWTON STEWART 8 - 25
09.30CASTLEMILK - BLANTYRE 18 - 27
09.30PRESTWICK - ALLANDER 18 - 12
09.30INVERCLYDE - PERTH 18 - 17
09.30LANARKSHIRE - WEST LOTHIAN 14 - 13
09.30IRVINE - GALLEON 12 - 13
09.30STIRLING - EDINBURGH 17 - 8
09.30COWAL - EAST FIFE 19 - 14
09.30McLAREN - FINTRY 5 - 30
09.30LORNE - ALLOA 6 - 26
14.00TWEEDBANK - AUCHINLECK 10 - 22
14.00BAINFIELD - EAST LOTHIAN 17 - 13
14.00HEADWELL - PORTOBELLO 23 - 7
14.00MIDLOTHIAN - BALBARDIE 20 - 3
14.00DUNDEE - INVERNESS 20 - 13
14.00STONEHAVEN - DYCE 25 - 6
14.00TURRIFF - ARBROATH 13 - 30
14.00GARIOCH - ABERDEEN 18 - 16
14.00NITHSDALE - COATBRIDGE 13 - 21
14.00NEWTON STEWART - BLANTYRE 12 - 14
14.00PRESTWICK - INVERCLYDE 23 - 16
14.00PAISLEY - AYR 18 - 13
14.00LANARKSHIRE - GALLEON 20 - 4
14.00STIRLING - COWAL 26 - 7
14.00FINTRY - ALLOA 14 - 18
14.00EAST KILBRIDE - CLYDEBANK 16 - 23
23 November 03
09.30AUCHINLECK - BAINFIELD 13 - 15
09.30HEADWELL - MIDLOTHIAN 22 - 10
09.30DUNDEE - STONEHAVEN 29 - 19
09.30ARBROATH - GARIOCH 18 - 10
09.30COATBRIDGE - BLANTYRE 13 - 15
09.30PRESTWICK - PAISLEY 19 - 18
09.30LANARKSHIRE - STIRLING 18 - 17
09.30ALLOA - CLYDEBANK 16 - 13
14.00BAINFIELD - HEADWELL 19 - 6
14.00DUNDEE - ARBROATH 15 - 18
14.00BLANTYRE - PRESTWICK 6 - 18
14.00LANARKSHIRE - ALLOA 22 - 14
17 January 04
14.00BAINFIELD - ARBROATH 21 - 27
09.30PRESTWICK - LANARKSHIRE 11 - 24
18 January 04
12.00ARBROATH - LANARKSHIRE 14 - 12

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®