Print

Ladies KO Competitions

Ladies Fours

Fixtures

5 March 11
09.30FORFAR - GARIOCH 16 - 17
09.30TURRIFF - ARBROATH 19 - 15
09.30ABERDEEN - BUCHAN 20 - 21
09.30INVERNESS - FRASERBURGH 14 - 22
09.30CUMBERNAULD - DUMBARTON 17 - 24
09.30A Cameron A Taggart L Brown L Cameron (WHITEINCH) - IRVINE 29 - 7
09.30BLANTYRE - STIRLING 21 - 11
09.30EAST LOTHIAN - PRESTWICK 12 - 21
09.30COWAL - L Godon C Bain K McAndrew C Smith (EAST FIFE) 18 - 27
09.30AUCHINLECK - AYR 26 - 10
09.30ALLOA - MIDLOTHIIAN 17 - 20
09.30CLYDEBANK - BAINFIELD 11 - 28
09.30K Hume L Lees V McGregor A Bernard (ABBEYVIEW) - BALBARDIE 29 - 8
09.30WEST LOTHIAN - LANARKSHIRE 19 - 18
09.30FALKIRK - PERTH 26 - 14
09.30WEST of SCOTLAND - HEADWELL 21 - 15
14.00GARIOCH - TURRIFF 11 - 24
14.00BUCHAN - V Cruickshank I Smith I Laing M Cruickshank (ELGIN) 18 - 24
14.00FRASERBURGH - STONEHAVEN 24 - 10
14.00BON ACCORD - DUNDEE 11 - 28
14.00DUMBARTON - A Cameron A Taggart L Brown L Cameron (WHITEINCH) 9 - 26
14.00GALLEON - GLASGOW 18 - 22
14.00BLANTYRE - EAST KILBRIDE 18 - 16
14.00NITHSDALE - PAISLEY 13 - 16
14.00PRESTWICK - L Godon C Bain K McAndrew C Smith (EAST FIFE) 4 - 25
14.00AUCHINLECK - FINTRY 24 - 9
14.00MIDLOTHIIAN - COATBRIDGE 31 - 3
14.00ALLANDER - ARDROSSAN 15 - 26
14.00BAINFIELD - K Hume L Lees V McGregor A Bernard (ABBEYVIEW) 14 - 22
14.00WEST LOTHIAN - TEVIOTDALE 17 - 21
14.00FALKIRK - WEST of SCOTLAND 22 - 17
14.00PORTOBELLO - TWEEDBANK 21 - 10
6 March 11
09.30TURRIFF - V Cruickshank I Smith I Laing M Cruickshank (ELGIN) 11 - 24
09.30FRASERBURGH - DUNDEE 20 - 19
09.30A Cameron A Taggart L Brown L Cameron (WHITEINCH) - GLASGOW 26 - 17
09.30BLANTYRE - PAISLEY 29 - 12
09.30L Godon C Bain K McAndrew C Smith (EAST FIFE) - AUCHINLECK 22 - 7
09.30MIDLOTHIIAN - ARDROSSAN 20 - 21
09.30K Hume L Lees V McGregor A Bernard (ABBEYVIEW) - TEVIOTDALE 21 - 12
09.30FALKIRK - PORTOBELLO 19 - 21
14.00V Cruickshank I Smith I Laing M Cruickshank (ELGIN) - FRASERBURGH 26 - 9
14.00A Cameron A Taggart L Brown L Cameron (WHITEINCH) - BLANTYRE 22 - 21
14.00L Godon C Bain K McAndrew C Smith (EAST FIFE) - ARDROSSAN 27 - 20
14.00K Hume L Lees V McGregor A Bernard (ABBEYVIEW) - PORTOBELLO 20 - 15
2 April 11
14.00V Cruickshank I Smith I Laing M Cruickshank (ELGIN) - A Cameron A Taggart L Brown L Cameron (WHITEINCH) 16 - 23
09.30L Godon C Bain K McAndrew C Smith (EAST FIFE) - K Hume L Lees V McGregor A Bernard (ABBEYVIEW) 31 - 1
3 April 11
A Cameron A Taggart L Brown L Cameron (WHITEINCH) - L Godon C Bain K McAndrew C Smith (EAST FIFE) 20 - 13

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®