Print

Ladies KO Competitions

Ladies Triples

Fixtures

29 January 11
09.30E Reid E Magorian J Williamson (AUCHINLECK) - NITHSDALE WO -
09.30IRVINE - COATBRIDGE 6 - 20
09.30PRESTWICK - AYR 17 - 18
09.30ALLANDER - LANARKSHIRE 13 - 32
09.30GALLEON - PAISLEY 9 - 19
09.30WHITEINCH - EAST LOTHIAN 19 - 11
09.30FALKIRK - GLASGOW 29 - 7
09.30DUMBARTON - BAINFIELD 3 - 37
09.30EAST KILBRIDE - BALBARDIE 9 - 31
09.30FORFAR - FRASERBURGH 19 - 7
09.30ARBROATH - BUCHAN 19 - 8
09.30K Gordon V Wade E Fraser (TURRIFF) - DUNDEE 18 - 12
09.30GARIOCH - ELGIN 5 - 20
09.30STIRLING - L Gordon K McAndrews C Smith (EAST FIFE) 7 - 23
09.30CLYDEBANK - TWEEDBANK 18 - 12
09.30TEVIOTDALE - WEST LOTHIAN 15 - 12
09.30PORTOBELLO - PERTH 12 - 19
14.00E Reid E Magorian J Williamson (AUCHINLECK) - COATBRIDGE 25 - 6
14.00FINTRY - ARDROSSAN 6 - 30
14.00AYR - LANARKSHIRE 12 - 17
14.00NEWTON STEWART - CUMBERNAULD - WO
14.00PAISLEY - WHITEINCH 14 - 11
14.00FALKIRK - COWAL 19 - 11
14.00BAINFIELD - BALBARDIE 22 - 17
14.00M Archibald C Brown M Letham (BLANTYRE) - WEST of SCOTLAND 24 - 7
14.00FORFAR - ARBROATH 12 - 25
14.00STONEHAVEN - ABERDEEN 14 - 11
14.00K Gordon V Wade E Fraser (TURRIFF) - ELGIN 15 - 14
14.00INVERNESS - BON ACCORD 18 - 7
14.00L Gordon K McAndrews C Smith (EAST FIFE) - CLYDEBANK 21 - 10
14.00TEVIOTDALE - HEADWELL 3 - 23
14.00PERTH - ABBEYVIEW 22 - 16
14.00ALLOA - MIDLOTHIAN 10 - 28
30 January 11
09.30E Reid E Magorian J Williamson (AUCHINLECK) - ARDROSSAN 20 - 8
09.30LANARKSHIRE - CUMBERNAULD 18 - 9
09.30PAISLEY - FALKIRK 12 - 19
09.30BAINFIELD - M Archibald C Brown M Letham (BLANTYRE) 12 - 20
09.30ARBROATH - STONEHAVEN 14 - 15
09.30K Gordon V Wade E Fraser (TURRIFF) - INVERNESS 27 - 14
09.30L Gordon K McAndrews C Smith (EAST FIFE) - HEADWELL 20 - 7
09.30PERTH - MIDLOTHIAN 18 - 17
14.00E Reid E Magorian J Williamson (AUCHINLECK) - LANARKSHIRE 29 - 12
14.00FALKIRK - M Archibald C Brown M Letham (BLANTYRE) 13 - 15
14.00STONEHAVEN - K Gordon V Wade E Fraser (TURRIFF) 15 - 16
14.00L Gordon K McAndrews C Smith (EAST FIFE) - PERTH 15 - 12
2 April 11
09.30E Reid E Magorian J Williamson (AUCHINLECK) - M Archibald C Brown M Letham (BLANTYRE) 8 - 19
14.00K Gordon V Wade E Fraser (TURRIFF) - L Gordon K McAndrews C Smith (EAST FIFE) 17 - 19
3 April 11
M Archibald C Brown M Letham (BLANTYRE) - L Gordon K McAndrews C Smith (EAST FIFE) 9 - 17

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®