Print

Ladies KO Competitions

Ladies Pairs

Fixtures

18 December 10
09.30C Cowie C Johnston (AUCHINLECK) - BLANTYRE 29 - 15
09.30COATBRIDGE - GALLEON WO -
09.30ARDROSSAN - ALLANDER 24 - 20
09.30PRESTWICK - NITHSDALE - WO
09.30EAST KILBRIDE - CASTLEMILK WO -
09.30WEST LOTHIAN - COWAL 30 - 9
09.30IRVINE - WEST of SCOTLAND 11 - 20
09.30LANARKSHIRE - J Sword L Stein (EAST FIFE) 21 - 23
09.30PAISLEY - HEADWELL 34 - 6
19 February 11
09.30ARBROATH - BON ACCORD 22 - 21
09.30INVERNESS - F Thomson N Robertson (TURRIFF) 13 - 28
09.30STONEHAVEN - ABERDEEN 20 - 23
09.30GARIOCH - FRASERBURGH 20 - 19
18 December 10
09.30FINTRY - FALKIRK 15 - 35
09.30STIRLING - ALLOA 21 - 29
09.30S Leitch L Malloy (BALBARDIE) - CUMBERNAULD 31 - 9
09.30DUMBARTON - EAST LOTHIAN 10 - 26
09.30TEVIOTDALE - MIDLOTHIAN - WO
14.00C Cowie C Johnston (AUCHINLECK) - COATBRIDGE 22 - 10
14.00ARDROSSAN - WHITEINCH 29 - 17
14.00NITHSDALE - EAST KILBRIDE 30 - 13
14.00GLASGOW - NEWTON STEWART WO -
14.00WEST LOTHIAN - WEST of SCOTLAND 32 - 5
14.00J Sword L Stein (EAST FIFE) - PORTOBELLO 30 - 8
14.00PAISLEY - AYR 28 - 4
14.00CLYDEBANK - ABBEYVIEW 15 - 17
19 February 11
14.00ARBROATH - F Thomson N Robertson (TURRIFF) 18 - 24
14.00DUNDEE - BUCHAN 14 - 26
14.00ABERDEEN - GARIOCH 16 - 19
14.00FORFAR - ELGIN 15 - 24
18 December 10
14.00FALKIRK - ALLOA 19 - 11
14.00S Leitch L Malloy (BALBARDIE) - TWEEDBANK 20 - 8
14.00EAST LOTHIAN - MIDLOTHIAN 13 - 30
14.00PERTH - BAINFIELD 20 - 14
19 December 10
09.30C Cowie C Johnston (AUCHINLECK) - ARDROSSAN 25 - 11
09.30NITHSDALE - GLASGOW 15 - 22
09.30WEST LOTHIAN - J Sword L Stein (EAST FIFE) 9 - 21
09.30PAISLEY - ABBEYVIEW 21 - 13
20 February 11
09.30F Thomson N Robertson (TURRIFF) - BUCHAN 17 - 12
09.30GARIOCH - ELGIN 19 - 15
19 December 10
09.30FALKIRK - S Leitch L Malloy (BALBARDIE) 3 - 22
09.30MIDLOTHIAN - PERTH 25 - 16
14.00C Cowie C Johnston (AUCHINLECK) - GLASGOW 27 - 9
14.00J Sword L Stein (EAST FIFE) - PAISLEY 18 - 16
20 February 11
14.00F Thomson N Robertson (TURRIFF) - GARIOCH 16 - 12
13 February 11
14.00S Leitch L Malloy (BALBARDIE) - MIDLOTHIAN 21 - 13
2 April 11
09.30C Cowie C Johnston (AUCHINLECK) - J Sword L Stein (EAST FIFE) 7 - 21
14.00F Thomson N Robertson (TURRIFF) - S Leitch L Malloy (BALBARDIE) 7 - 28
3 April 11
J Sword L Stein (EAST FIFE) - S Leitch L Malloy (BALBARDIE) 16 - 17

Search

Club Login


Forgot your password?
HORIZON website powered by Joomla!®